Results For
Division II Championship

July 24 2016, 8:00 am
Meet Score
Mill Creek Towne 84
Country Glen 82
Flower Valley 75
Regency Estates 46
East Gate 40
North Chevy Chase 34
8 & Under Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
CG Ella Poffenroth 71.90 11
FV Annika Johnson 69.85 9
NCC Lila Ben-Yehuda 68.35 7
RE Gabriela Kaiser 64.60 5
FV Lily Williams 61.40 3
NCC Ellie Seiler 60.35 1
MCT Julia Graham 58.65
RE Annika Jamison 58.80
MCT Paige Keith 56.30
EG Michelle Scrimgeour 37.90
CG Sara Perlis 37.50
8 & Under Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
NCC Dylan Imirowicz 103.75 11
FV Mason Willard 77.80 9
FV Brig Barnett 66.15 5
MCT Nicholas Bixler 66.60 7
RE Zachary Michnick 50.35 2
NCC Oren Wortman 50.35 2
RE Mac Glazer 48.20
CG Jake Ripley 38.95
EG Naman Gupta 38.67
MCT Jimmy Matala 26.60
EG Adrian Triaureau 19.60
9 - 10 Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
EG Kathryn Edmonds 84.83 11
CG Ankara Herrera 83.10 9
MCT Molly Marshall 82.15 7
MCT Caitlyn Whirley 75.85 5
FV Ana-Sofia Tovar 72.00 3
RE Shelby Bush 71.53 1
NCC Audrey Gee 71.15
FV Susan Friddle 68.25
RE Lee Thomas 67.45
CG Ava Guiterman 65.40
NCC Sydney Seiler 57.95
EG Navya Gupta 43.05
9 - 10 Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
MCT Evan Mackesy 86.83 11
CG Aidan Berlin 74.45 9
FV Mark Henry 74.25 7
EG William Stanish 73.40 5
MCT Brady Graham 72.65 3
RE Harry Nambiar 71.80 1
FV Nikolaus Johnson 65.93
CG Grady Howard 58.15
NCC Kyle Magnino 51.25
11 - 12 Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
MCT Haley Marshall 152.95 11
CG Stefany Sparks 122.95 9
CG Bella Fenton 107.70 7
MCT Hayden Whirley 106.70 5
EG Avery Max 101.65 3
EG Sarah Donner 94.80 1
FV Jacqueline Friddle 93.75
RE Mary Elizabeth Stockschlaeder 85.40
FV Sophia Pipta 81.00
NCC Cella Shanley 69.80
11 - 12 Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
CG William True 111.75 11
NCC Samuel Moffitt 105.60 9
FV Daniel Fellman 100.15 7
FV Jack Evans 98.50 5
RE Alex Jamison 93.03 3
MCT Carson Powell 88.40 1
MCT Gianni Sperduto 88.40 1
CG Ryan Quinn 87.65
RE Mark Polin 86.65
NCC Ryan Magnino 74.83
13 - 14 Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
MCT Juliet Auville 156.65 11
FV Sofie Leusch 149.80 9
EG Hannah Donner 146.05 7
CG Grace Pagano 142.20 5
NCC Samantha Willis 141.20 3
EG Caroline Cantrell 128.00 1
RE Lydia Lehr 127.85
FV Svea Johnson 127.75
NCC Olivia Moffitt 104.15
13 - 14 Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
RE Jason Vance 178.20 11
RE Sam Margel 135.45 9
CG Jordon Gross 128.65 7
FV Bobby Fellman 126.40 5
FV Remy Poulin 125.75 3
MCT Matthew Bixler 124.90 1
NCC Jacob Gee 91.50
15 - 18 Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
EG Elaina Faerber 240.80 11
CG Olya Kislovskiy 223.95 9
MCT Alexis Bruington 201.65 7
RE Megan Roche 194.15 5
FV Ilana Frey-Kim 188.85 3
NCC Karina Smegal 187.05 1
CG Semira Kehnemouyi 183.60
NCC Helena Orrego 173.35
MCT Alexa Young 168.65
RE Isabel (Izzy) Rayner 162.60
EG Elizabeth Liston 158.95
FV Madeleine Poulin 138.25
15 - 18 Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
MCT Ian McBain 213.85 11
RE Sam Kressman 207.25 9
FV Adam Snyder 198.05 7
CG Robert Rizzo 197.75 5
MCT Andrew Smetanka 189.95 3
EG Glenn Seidell 188.65 1
RE Max Jamison 161.65
FV Joey Friddle 158.15
19 Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
No Divers In This Group
19 Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
No Divers In This Group