Results For
Division I Championship

July 24 2016, 8:00 am
Meet Score
Tanterra 97
Old Georgetown 68
Rock Creek 53
Glenwood 52
Seven Locks 49
Merrimack Park 41
8 & Under Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
RC Avery Clare Moffitt 94.00 11
OGC Abigail Koenig 88.20 9
OGC Parker Sternberger 81.00 7
TA Susanna McHale 78.30 5
GW Cadence Emerson 71.65 3
MP Briley Silvola 64.20 1
GW Zoe Rainey 62.95
TA Quinn Terry 56.90
SL Samantha Gaum 50.20
RC Zora Hurley 48.20
SL Elisabeth Drucker 44.00
8 & Under Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
TA Theo Kaneko 72.75 11
OGC Jackson Luchsinger 68.25 9
RC Lior Zucker 61.30 7
TA Cameron Porter 60.25 5
GW William Del Sole 52.80 3
GW Jackson Vagnucci 52.00 1
MP Donovan Mosca 44.55
SL Knox Brogan 41.85
SL William Quackenboss 41.10
RC Tomas Gajardo 32.35
MP Delaney Hsu 14.00
9 - 10 Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
TA Ali Weinrich 91.30 11
GW Grace Morford 89.20 9
RC Zoe Crane 89.10 7
GW Kathryn Wagner 88.55 5
SL Ella Moore 87.80 3
OGC Madeleine Dionne 86.65 1
MP Zoe Hsu 84.90
RC Kinzly Gootman 80.00
TA Liza Simpkins 76.25
OGC Charlotte Bull 71.15
MP Caitlyn Robinson 70.15
SL Audrey Belamaric 59.30
9 - 10 Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
MP Jon Bouker 106.00 11
TA Vincent McHale 92.10 9
MP Asa Hsu 84.40 7
GW Daniel Vagnucci 83.10 5
GW Colton Butchko 80.90 3
TA Owen Mascott 77.90 1
RC Seamus McCann 77.05
OGC John Yuan 65.65
SL Mason Norris 64.80
RC Oscar McGervey 60.35
SL Zachary Parsia 60.80
OGC Kevin Chace 42.00
11 - 12 Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
TA Lucy McHale 126.85 11
SL Celia Bidwell 125.30 9
GW Norah Bailey 119.10 7
RC Riley Kate Moffitt 113.90 5
GW Olivia Lopez 112.90 2
SL Sydney Norris 112.90 2
RC Ailey Gold 109.50
OGC Arya Gupta 108.75
OGC Olivia Cardoni 107.60
TA Katie Kaneko 107.20
MP Lily Hsu 97.85
MP Thea Mangum 84.20
11 - 12 Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
TA Max Weinrich 189.75 11
MP Aidan Wang 148.75 9
RC Tomas Minc 130.10 7
SL Christopher Winn 124.40 5
GW Nathan Ravnitzky 117.35 3
RC Bradley Hirst 113.30 1
GW Tyler Vagnucci 101.10
SL Ethan Sundel 97.65
13 - 14 Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
SL Genevieve Thibodeau 195.25 11
RC Emma Gold 167.40 9
OGC Abigail Malone 159.95 7
RC Saige Gootman 159.05 5
TA Lucy Butterfield 150.65 3
OGC Annabelle South 142.20 1
GW Molly Benson 138.30
GW Sarah Butchko 128.60
TA Jaycie Boyle 127.60
SL Rose Ferguson 126.70
MP Zoe Kaufmann 107.80
13 - 14 Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
TA Michael Parker 190.55 11
TA Michael McHale 158.70 9
OGC Tyler Killian 155.70 7
MP Doug Cohen 154.75 5
MP Julien Musel 144.40 3
RC Aidan Moffitt 136.15 1
OGC Jackson Young 125.90
RC Max McGervey 123.55
SL Matthew Winn 117.55
GW Liam Johnston 116.95
GW Jacob Laas 104.00
15 - 18 Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
SL Hannah Montau 257.30 11
OGC Maddy Pfaff 246.05 9
OGC Haley Christine Rupp 208.20 7
MP Katie Stender-Moore 204.80 5
GW Sheridan O'Kelly 202.15 3
TA Grace Crow 196.50 1
RC Paige Moffitt 183.00
TA Isabelle Clark 177.15
GW Clara Abnet-Holden 150.70
RC Anna Armoza 143.30
15 - 18 Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
OGC Patrick Collishaw 246.50 11
TA Cody Carlson 239.60 9
SL Samuel Solomon 238.50 7
GW Connor Johnston 206.55 5
GW Kyle Calcutt 184.85 3
SL Stephen Jasinski 179.75 1
TA Luke Kowalski 174.60
MP Nicholas Moen 167.15
OGC Cole Killian 146.40
RC Marcus McKee 144.40
19 Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
No Divers In This Group
19 Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
No Divers In This Group