Results For
Division I Championship

July 20 2014, 8:00 am
Meet Score
Tanterra 79
Rock Creek 74
Mill Creek Towne 69
Old Georgetown 67
Glenwood 38
Regency Estates 33
8 & Under Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
MCT Molly Marshall 77.40 11
MCT Caitlyn Whirley 70.40 9
RC Zoe Crane 69.10 7
RE Candela Lespada 68.15 5
GW Grace Morford 67.85 3
RC Kinzly Gootman 66.80 1
GW Kathryn Wagner 64.80
TA Liza Simpkins 61.60
RE Shelby Bush 59.10
OGC Madeleine Dionne 58.45
TA Maddie Simpkins 56.55
OGC Charlotte Bull 53.95
8 & Under Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
TA Vincent McHale 78.10 11
MCT Brady Graham 66.95 9
MCT Evan Mackesy 66.20 7
RC Seamus McCann 65.10 4
RC Oscar McGervey 65.10 4
GW Colton Butchko 62.55 1
TA Owen Mascott 62.45
GW Daniel Vagnucci 61.30
RE Harry Nambiar 60.50
OGC Andrew Hoffman 49.50
OGC Luc Dionne 20.80
9 - 10 Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
MCT Haley Marshall 101.35 11
MCT Natalie Parsons 89.05 9
TA Lucy McHale 84.80 7
RC Ailey Gold 77.80 5
GW Norah Bailey 75.70 3
RC Riley Kate Moffitt 74.35 1
OGC Lucy Ryan 74.25
GW Olivia Lopez 69.40
OGC Anais Killian 66.70
TA Maddy Mascott 63.80
RE Jessica Hu 62.25
9 - 10 Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
TA Max Weinrich 111.95 11
RC Tomas Minc 85.40 9
OGC Quinn Connolly 81.45 7
RC Vance Gootman 72.85 5
RE Alex Jamison 71.15 3
GW Tyler Vagnucci 69.95 1
MCT Carson Powell 68.20
GW Nathan Ravnitzky 66.40
OGC Philip Papadopulos 60.15
MCT Azariah Shumba 60.80
RE Matt Roche 55.40
11 - 12 Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
RC Saige Gootman 147.10 11
OGC Abigail Malone 126.55 9
RC Emma Gold 123.90 7
RE Malia Bush 113.10 5
GW Molly Benson 106.75 1
OGC Annabelle South 106.90 3
MCT Blake Posada 106.70
MCT Julia Parsons 105.65
RE Hannah Bush 105.20
TA Lucy Butterfield 104.70
GW Sarah Butchko 97.55
TA Jaycie Boyle 89.25
11 - 12 Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
TA Michael Parker 130.35 11
OGC Tyler Killian 129.00 9
RC Aidan Moffitt 116.35 7
OGC James Collishaw 106.15 5
RC Max McGervey 91.80 3
MCT Matthew Bixler 91.30 1
TA Ben Ostrinsky 85.90
GW Henry Watkins 85.30
13 - 14 Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
OGC Maddy Pfaff 162.45 11
RE Isabel (Izzy) Rayner 143.75 9
MCT Alexis Bruington 143.50 7
RC Paige Moffitt 139.85 5
MCT Alexa Young 139.15 3
OGC Katherine Papadopulos 138.50 1
RE Cassidy Goldsmith 136.55
RC Melanie Winick 114.90
13 - 14 Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
RE Sam Kressman 190.20 11
GW Dermot O'Kelly 166.20 9
GW Connor Johnston 162.25 5
TA Colin Graves 162.60 7
OGC Cole Killian 153.00 3
MCT Ian McBain 146.30 1
OGC John Wills 143.60
RE Max Jamison 140.95
TA Luke Kowalski 132.55
RC Marcus McKee 119.85
MCT Remington Ro 104.60
15 - 18 Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
OGC Katie Young 226.45 11
TA Summer White 202.20 9
GW Sheridan O'Kelly 200.80 7
RC Victoria Barnett 199.45 5
TA Caroline Graves 193.75 3
OGC Haley Christine Rupp 193.65 1
RE Megan Roche 181.10
MCT Allie Reid 163.80
15 - 18 Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
TA Cody Carlson 235.45 11
TA Robert McHale 234.15 9
OGC Patrick Collishaw 224.95 7
GW Kyle Calcutt 202.80 5
GW Ethan DeWaal 202.70 3
MCT Joey Bird 185.20 1
MCT Roger McBain 175.95
RC Casey Doherty 160.50
19 Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
No Divers In This Group
19 Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
No Divers In This Group