Results For
MCDL All-Stars 12 and Under events

July 26 2023, 3:00 pm
Meet Score
North Chevy Chase 30
Manor Woods 23
Potomac 23
Merrimack Park 22
Rock Creek 21
Seven Locks 19
Potomac Woods 17
Glenwood 15
Old Georgetown 14
Tanterra 10
Mohican 9
Carderock Springs 5
Country Glen 5
Robin Hood 3
Little Falls 1
Palisades 0
Regency Estates 0
River Falls 0
Westleigh 0
Bannockburn 0
Twin Farms 0
Flower Valley 0
Old Farm 0
Mill Creek Towne 0
8 & Under Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
OGC Harper Fernandez 74.90 11
MO Serena Starr 71.30 9
RC Selah Kazhdan 65.65 7
PO Samantha Tuminaro 62.05 5
MW Skylar Silverbook 54.75 3
MP Caroline Kirk 54.45 1
PW Natasha Drunsic 54.00
PW Alexa Drunsic 51.35
GW Carmen Printup 49.60
RE Isabella Davis 48.50
SL Clara Jauregui 46.90
RF Claire Rivers 43.90
WL Abigail Chiang 40.50
8 & Under Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
NCC Ezra Scott 71.40 11
MW Tyler Fleischman 70.20 9
SL Luca Sorentino 68.10 7
GW D'Nero Willbrich 62.10 5
RH Jordan Kolb 58.60 3
MW Arthur Fleischman 57.55 1
RF Theo Kaplan 55.00
OGC Henry Jennings 51.30
RH William Fry 49.25
RF Jake Dent 46.60
TA Brody Keeton 42.90
WL Zach Severe 39.75
BB Nolan Thomasell 39.40
CG Jack Corsico 38.10
CG Charlie Corsico 33.70
TF Wesley Cambias 29.35
BB Henry Harrington 26.20
9 - 10 Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
PO Romina Tuminaro 78.00 11
NCC Harper Gibson 66.65 9
PO Ava Sayah 66.15 7
PW Andie Heaven 66.10 5
TA Lucy Hall 65.25 3
MP Rose Smulson 63.30 1
SL Eleanor Van Gelder 63.30 1
RC Yael Levine 62.95
PW Kaitlyn Linder 62.80
RF Payton Gwyn 59.65
GW Darya Tamiz 59.35
MO Faith O'Connell 56.90
WL Lyra Heaton 55.60
OF Yael Partosh 54.00
CG Lily Smith 51.30
FV Makenzie Wybenga 49.10
MW Stella Pfaff 45.75
TA Claire Marzen 42.55
CG Rachel Simon 41.25
9 - 10 Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
SL Cole Aron 82.75 11
MW Henry Anttila Dotson 81.00 9
PW Patrick Burton 73.35 7
PW Tyler Burton 71.85 5
GW Ezra Aubrey 71.50 3
LF Rohan Armillay 68.05 1
RE Tyler Bolgiano 65.10
NCC Benjamin Briggs 64.85
MCT Xavier Ganginis Carter 61.95
RE Tommy Hutson 59.65
FV Kai Hawman 55.45
TA Easton Bonanno 53.60
PA Owen Moon 53.55
TF Jack Tompkins 50.45
PO Noah Hickman 46.55
NCC Ezra Margolies 44.00
PO Dev Gill 37.05
11 - 12 Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
MP Briley Silvola 142.35 11
MP Cristina Hooper 125.20 9
GW Molly Lawlor 115.45 7
CG Grace Poffenroth 114.20 5
OGC Charlotte Kim 111.75 3
NCC Madison Levi 103.60 1
RF Sophie Coyle 101.30
FV Caroline Wong 98.80
PO Addison Hickman 92.95
MO Sophia Blanco 90.20
WL Cate Hogan 86.25
FV Louisa Pasquill 84.95
RH Elena Lindley 84.10
LF Hannah Wexler 82.85
SL Isabella Wheeler 81.85
RE Kate Hutson 80.85
CS Nora Curry 79.25
SL Mairin Roche-Garland 74.55
RF Cassidy Graf 64.65
11 - 12 Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
RC Calder Kong 127.30 11
NCC Nicholas Manfreda 120.65 9
TA Jack Lenihan 117.60 7
CS Isaac Aaron 105.45 5
RC Jack Pinkus 102.45 3
MW Adam Dorr 100.65 1
MW Sam Silverbook 91.00
TA Luca Camino 89.00
MO James Frank 87.40
OF Itai Partosh 81.75
RH Daniel Fry 76.70
RF Ryan Schwartz 76.30
TF Oliver Godwin 71.85
RH Henry Santore 65.55
TF Ezra Wheeler 57.00
BB Finley Ketabchi 48.20
13 - 14 Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
No Divers In This Group
13 - 14 Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
No Divers In This Group
15 - 18 Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
No Divers In This Group
15 - 18 Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
No Divers In This Group