Results For
Division I Championship

July 19 2015, 8:00 am
Meet Score
Tanterra 92
Old Georgetown 66
Rock Creek 62
Glenwood 51
Merrimack Park 50
Mill Creek Towne 39
8 & Under Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
OGC Madeleine Dionne 80.25 11
MCT Molly Marshall 78.95 9
RC Kinzly Gootman 77.80 7
RC Avery Clare Moffitt 74.10 5
TA Ali Weinrich 72.70 3
GW Scarlett Lane 71.40 1
MCT Darby Marshall 68.25
OGC Parker Sternberger 66.85
TA Cora Mascott 66.25
MP Erin Mosca 61.95
GW Cadence Emerson 61.85
8 & Under Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
TA Kaneko Theo 68.95 11
RC Troy Shaffer 66.90 9
MP Andy Moore 62.65 7
MP Asa Hsu 62.05 5
GW Jacob Wagner 60.85 3
OGC Luc Dionne 60.60 1
OGC James Potter 60.55
MCT Nicholas Bixler 56.95
GW Thomas Barr 55.75
RC Beckett Christman 53.75
TA Cameron Porter 53.10
9 - 10 Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
TA Katie Kaneko 84.35 11
RC Riley Kate Moffitt 82.75 9
GW Kathryn Wagner 82.10 7
MP Lily Hsu 77.00 5
OGC Charlotte Bull 73.75 3
OGC Lucy Ryan 68.95 1
MCT Caitlyn Whirley 68.55
TA Maddie Simpkins 62.75
MP Zoe Hsu 60.80
GW Grace Lane 59.85
RC Ailey Fogel-Bublick 59.15
MCT Dylan Posada 54.95
9 - 10 Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
RC Tomas Minc 81.35 11
MP Aidan Wang 78.35 9
MP Jon Bouker 77.90 7
MCT Evan Mackesy 75.35 5
GW Tyler Vagnucci 75.30 3
MCT Brady Graham 72.40 1
TA Vincent McHale 72.35
TA Owen Mascott 70.15
RC Vance Gootman 67.55
GW Brock Butchko 61.45
OGC Ben Wilson 50.00
11 - 12 Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
MCT Haley Marshall 159.25 11
TA Lucy McHale 127.80 9
MCT Natalie Parsons 118.35 7
OGC Sophie DiFrank 117.70 5
GW Norah Bailey 116.55 3
RC Ailey Gold 116.25 1
TA Isabella Calogero 113.85
OGC Annabelle South 113.35
GW Stefany Sparks 109.85
RC Stephanie Winick 98.20
MP Meg Jones 92.95
MP Saskia Gonzalez 83.40
11 - 12 Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
TA Max Weinrich 155.60 11
TA Michael Parker 126.30 9
MP Doug Cohen 104.50 7
OGC Jackson Young 103.05 5
RC Max McGervey 100.30 3
RC Avi Armoza 92.90 1
GW Liam Johnston 92.55 Diving Up
GW Nathan Ravnitzky 91.00
MP Erez Yarden 87.85
OGC Rafe Garcia-Hidalgo 86.15
MCT Carson Powell 77.05
13 - 14 Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
OGC Maddy Pfaff 197.90 11
RC Saige Gootman 183.15 9
MP Katie Stender-Moore 175.00 7
MCT Alexis Bruington 171.20 5
OGC Abigail Malone 164.70 3
TA Isabelle Clark 164.65 1
TA Lucy Butterfield 149.85
RC Emma Gold 148.80
MCT Juliet Auville 137.35
MP Zoe Kaufmann 106.15
GW Sachiko Sakaniwa 98.40
13 - 14 Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
GW Connor Johnston 167.85 11
GW Dermot O'Kelly 162.20 9
TA Luke Kowalski 162.10 7
OGC Cole Killian 147.60 5
MP Cameron Jones 140.55 3
RC Aidan Moffitt 137.20 1
MP Bennett Werbel 118.05
MCT Matthew Bixler 113.90
RC Marcus McKee 113.45
15 - 18 Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
OGC Haley Christine Rupp 197.90 11
GW Sheridan O'Kelly 192.95 9
TA Caroline Graves 190.55 7
TA Nicole Sciotti 177.25 5
RC Paige Moffitt 175.65 3
OGC Catharine Wills 158.00 1
GW Clara Abnet-Holden 150.55
MCT Allie Reid 139.60
MCT Madeleine Birney 110.95
15 - 18 Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
TA Robert McHale 242.10 11
OGC Patrick Collishaw 231.35 9
TA Alec Boyle 187.20 7
GW John Riley 181.35 5
RC Logan Lewis 181.10 3
MCT Ian McBain 180.30 1
MCT Joey Bird 173.35
GW Joshua Rogers 121.40
19 Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
No Divers In This Group
19 Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
No Divers In This Group