Results For
MCDL All-Stars 12 and Under events

July 27 2022, 3:00 pm
Meet Score
Tanterra 27
Mill Creek Towne 21
Manor Woods 17
North Chevy Chase 17
Old Georgetown 16
Regency Estates 14
Merrimack Park 13
Flower Valley 12
Country Glen 11
Seven Locks 11
Rock Creek 10
Little Falls 9
Old Farm 9
Robin Hood 7
Glenwood 7
Mohican 7
River Falls 5
Potomac Woods 3
Carderock Springs 0
Twin Farms 0
Westleigh 0
Bannockburn 0
Palisades 0
Potomac 0
8 & Under Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
OGC Harper Fernandez 79.05 11
MCT Sydney Santos 77.25 9
MO Serena Starr 62.50 7
RF Payton Gwyn 59.30 5
MW Stella Pfaff 57.40 3
SL Eleanor Van Gelder 54.65 1
TA Mackenzie Marzen 54.50
WL Lyra Heaton 54.35
CS Camila Moreira Aviles 54.05
RC Selah Kazhdan 51.20
PW Mikaela Drunsic 45.55
PA Georgia Haeni 44.50
LF Lucy Maciel 44.40
WL Mayah Vimmer 42.45
PW Natasha Drunsic 42.20
PO Samantha Tuminaro 40.45
LF Allegra Nace 34.90
8 & Under Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
RE Joris Kopp 72.00 11
SL Cole Aron 68.60 9
FV Kai Hawman 66.90 7
MP Sacha Silva-Stein 66.15 5
MW Tyler Fleischman 60.30 3
TA Anthony Azizirad 58.10 1
OF Shoham Cohn 54.95
MP Nate Wheeler 54.40
RH Hunter Williams 52.55
LF Alex Best 51.10
PO Morgan Byford 50.10
OF Evan Ombrello 47.35
NCC Andrew Dickstein 44.50
BB Max Carton 34.50
OGC Joseph Saunders 33.05
9 - 10 Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
CG Grace Poffenroth 102.65 11
OF Elena Dugan 76.45 9
GW Laila Bhandari 73.55 7
OGC Gabriela Ybarra 72.90 5
PW Andie Heaven 70.50 3
MP Nicoletta Adamantiades 67.70 1
TA Claire Marzen 66.90
OGC Charlotte Kim 65.75
PA Scarlett Olcott 62.40
RE Ellie Ebbs 62.20
RH Elena Lindley 60.65
NCC Marisa Levi 56.55
NCC Harper Gibson 54.40
PO Romina Tuminaro 51.30
TA Lucy Hall 50.50
BB Mila Ownbey 48.75
9 - 10 Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
TA Luca Camino 74.65 11
MCT Jason Boone 67.95 9
TA Brayden Robinson 66.90 7
FV Aaron Wong 66.05 5
RE Tyler Bolgiano 65.75 3
NCC Benjamin Briggs 65.30 1
MW Sam Silverbook 64.40
PW Tyler Burton 63.70
FV Anthony Zancan 61.15
PW Patrick Burton 60.75
OF Henry Jauss 58.50
MO James Frank 58.25
TF Oliver Godwin 57.25
CS Zev Aaron 55.55
MW Rex Murray 50.95
RF Ryan Schwartz 48.65
OGC Charles Dunmire 48.60
LF Adrian Stucker 48.10
PO Ethan Burger 44.05
TF Jack Tompkins 43.90
PA Marcus O'Donoghue 43.00
11 - 12 Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
NCC Kate Bickel 136.70 11
LF Phoebe Kramer 114.20 9
MP Briley Silvola 113.15 7
NCC Summer Blumenthal 103.50 5
MCT Allison Kraft 101.45 3
SL Elena Ferat 100.30 1
GW Sophie Bruce 96.30
LF Maya Light 96.10
CS Sabrina Gala 93.50
PA Eliya Bortnick 89.55
MO Sophia Blanco 80.90
CG Joya Pishvaian 80.45
CG Inanna Wilson 80.30
WL Ally Felde 78.90
WL Miriam Akli 77.15
RH Katherine Bauer 76.90
OF Claire Brannan 75.80
WL Alison Manzagol 71.70
RH Marley Williams 70.60
PO Addison Hickman 69.85
11 - 12 Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
MW Aaron Hodges 123.05 11
RC Calder Kong 122.80 9
RH Luke Watteau 111.95 7
TA Luke Landreth 107.05 5
TA Cooper White 106.25 3
RC Jack Pinkus 98.60 1
OF Yahel Cohn 85.15
OF Itai Partosh 82.75
CS Sebastian Perez-Ruzza 79.75
NCC Nicholas Manfreda 79.00
CS Isaac Aaron 76.65
MCT Gareth Brightbill 71.75
PO Jacob Park 61.70
RH Daniel Fry 58.10
13 - 14 Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
No Divers In This Group
13 - 14 Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
No Divers In This Group
15 - 18 Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
No Divers In This Group
15 - 18 Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
No Divers In This Group