Results For
Division I Championship

July 24 2022, 8:00 am
Meet Score
Tanterra 86
Merrimack Park 76
Seven Locks 65
Old Georgetown 63
Rock Creek 39
Glenwood 31
8 & Under Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
SL Eleanor Van Gelder 74.10 11
OGC Harper Fernandez 73.20 9
TA Mackenzie Marzen 68.20 7
SL Virginia Socias 66.85 5
RC Selah Kazhdan 64.65 3
GW Sara Rosenfield 62.70 1
MP Caroline Kirk 59.95
OGC Grace Dunmire 59.80
GW Aurelia Madsen 59.30
MP Emme Sharp 58.10
TA Aviana Shirazi 49.50
RC Nora Imhof 47.65
8 & Under Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
MP Sacha Silva-Stein 82.95 11
OGC Joseph Saunders 79.20 9
MP Nate Wheeler 73.90 7
SL Cole Aron 71.60 5
RC Roshan Aggarwal 71.00 3
TA Easton Bonanno 70.00 1
TA Anthony Azizirad 69.95
GW Ari Lloyd 68.75
SL Alonso Jauregui 68.75
RC Enzo Casella 68.55
OGC Wells Dunmire 66.30
GW D'Nero Willbrich 62.30
9 - 10 Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
TA Claire Marzen 91.85 11
TA Lucy Hall 87.85 9
OGC Gabriela Ybarra 81.75 7
OGC Charlotte Kim 80.15 5
GW Laila Bhandari 76.85 3
MP Nicoletta Adamantiades 75.70 1
RC Yael Levine 75.00
SL Amelia Van Gelder 74.90
GW Molly Lawlor 74.20
MP Margherita Gentillini 72.30
SL Maya Chen-Race 68.35
RC Maia Gerlach-Mack 67.85
9 - 10 Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
MP Noah Lieberman 90.00 11
TA Luca Camino 82.25 9
OGC Charles Dunmire 79.55 7
TA Brayden Robinson 75.40 5
SL Ryan Winn 74.60 3
RC Reid Warren 72.65 1
RC Harrison Dennis 71.70
SL Felipe Jauregui 68.10
OGC Trevor Balshem 66.75
GW Alexander Lombardo 65.40
GW Ezra Aubrey 63.20
MP Clayton Johnson 53.50
11 - 12 Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
MP Briley Silvola 120.65 11
SL Elena Ferat 114.90 9
GW Sophie Bruce 111.65 7
MP Cristina Hooper 111.60 5
OGC Molly McWhorter 109.15 3
SL Isabella Wheeler 108.65 1
RC Rosie Oleary 107.80
RC Harper Katz 98.25
TA Bennett Porter 95.15
OGC Liora Grasheim 92.25
GW Luella Funk 86.80
TA Stella Anderson White 83.95
11 - 12 Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
TA Luke Landreth 141.20 11
RC Calder Kong 139.70 9
RC Jack Pinkus 125.05 7
TA Cooper White 107.85 5
GW Jackson Vagnucci 105.60 3
SL William Quackenboss 97.90 1
OGC Benjamin Schechner 96.50
MP James Kress 95.10
OGC Emmett McMurphy 88.25
SL Jorge Socias 86.35
GW Nathaniel Davis 82.55
MP David Meltzer 76.00
13 - 14 Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
OGC Addison Lockard 192.95 11
RC Avery Clare Moffitt 184.55 9
OGC Parker Sternberger 154.30 7
GW Keira Majarowitz 149.00 5
SL Kate Aron 127.25 3
GW Layla Tamiz 123.45 1
TA Isabel Lewis 122.20
TA Elle Floyd 116.65
SL Mckenna Jordan 111.30
13 - 14 Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
TA Theo Kaneko 185.50 11
MP Zakariya Saberi 158.90 9
TA Cameron Porter 140.50 7
OGC Cole Pritchett 139.00 5
GW Aidan Lawlor 126.35 3
MP Rowan Conroy 119.80 1
RC Lucas Gerlach-Mack 112.30
SL Tomas Socias 109.60
15 - 18 Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
MP Lily Hsu 259.85 11
SL Miriam Danzis 234.80 9
SL Sydney Norris 213.75 7
GW Grace Morford 203.20 5
TA Katie Kaneko 201.50 3
RC Stefany Sparks 200.95 1
RC Riley Kate Moffitt 197.90
TA Paige Werden 184.90
GW Norah Bailey 178.10
MP Sophie Folds 158.85
15 - 18 Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
SL Christopher Winn 268.10 11
MP James Skipper 263.20 9
TA Vincent McHale 251.90 7
RC Jack Collard 249.70 5
GW Daniel Vagnucci 223.80 3
RC Seamus McCann 214.40 1
GW Brock Butchko 212.05
MP Beckett Browning 209.35
SL Mason Norris 177.65
TA Mathieu Lopez 143.20