Results For
Division III Championship

July 25 2021, 8:00 am
Meet Score
North Chevy Chase 101
Little Falls 77
Old Farm 63
River Falls 45
Palisades 38
Potomac Woods 36
8 & Under Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
NCC Harper Gibson 57.90 11
NCC Marisa Levi 57.10 9
LF Lucy Maciel 56.20 7
PA Elise Atallah 55.70 5
LF Allegra Nace 48.50 3
PA Zoey Governski 44.30 1
PW Natasha Drunsic 44.30 1
PW Holly Pulse 43.80
RF Lily Wagreich 42.35
OF Emma Kreisle 40.80
RF Henley Mast 40.00
OF Ava Tzamaras 37.90
8 & Under Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
NCC Benjamin Briggs 75.90 11
LF Rohan Armillay 62.55 9
LF Adrian Stucker 60.95 7
RF Theo Kaplan 60.35 5
NCC Andrew Dickstein 57.65 3
PW Tyler Burton 56.20 1
PW Patrick Burton 53.30
OF James Ombrello 52.35
PA Leonardo Day 49.95
PA Edward (Teddy) Caspar 43.25
OF Shoham Cohn 42.05
RF Daniel Macholz 41.70
9 - 10 Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
OF Catherine Lofft 76.50 11
LF Ella Vuong 73.60 9
LF Hannah Wexler 70.20 7
NCC Madison Levi 69.00 5
PA Sophia Samuel 67.30 3
PA Mila Franzetti 63.75 1
RF Sophie Coyle 60.70
NCC Eva Tarre 59.65
RF Cassidy Graf 57.80
PW Sophie Cordier 39.25
PW Avery Oberman 34.40
9 - 10 Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
OF Yahel Cohn 85.70 11
OF Henry Jauss 81.95 9
NCC Henry Dickstein 73.45 7
RF Gavin Kaplan 72.95 5
NCC Nicholas Manfreda 67.15 3
RF Ryan Schwartz 66.75 1
PW Lucas Bonifaciuk 61.00
PW Zac Cole 56.80
LF Noah Akman 55.85
PA Noah Governski 50.00
PA Finn Shaut 37.25
11 - 12 Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
NCC Kate Bickel 135.55 11
LF Phoebe Kramer 117.90 9
NCC Summer Blumenthal 112.25 7
OF Michelle Scrimgeour 108.80 5
LF Maya Light 107.60 3
RF Emma Graf 105.70 1
OF Rachel Zielinkski 98.10
RF Florence Schneider 98.00
PA Eliya Bortnick 96.55
PW Elena Bernal 96.55
PW Charlotte Christakis 89.95
PA Mary Patton 87.90
11 - 12 Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
PW Beaumanoir Amprey 148.95 11
RF Caleb Kaplan 113.00 9
OF Freddy Jauss 106.10 7
LF Leo Higgins 105.85 5
LF Wyatt Maciel 105.80 3
RF Harry Coyle 93.80 1
NCC Micah Solomon 84.60
PA Alexander Mihm 80.65
OF Rafe Tartal 74.80
PW Connor Myers 69.65
NCC Christian Glover 66.05
13 - 14 Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
PW Kaarina Williams 188.40 11
NCC Audrey Gee 166.55 9
PA Naomi Bortnick 159.25 7
PA Natalie Mihm 154.05 5
OF Shoshana Berger 151.80 3
RF Abbey Palumbo 143.30 1
PW Magan Schulsinger 125.85
RF Annie Rivers 105.65
13 - 14 Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
NCC Dylan Imirowicz 214.00 11
OF Oliver Forrest 192.10 9
NCC Zach Meisel 166.65 7
OF Colin Brannan 148.00 5
RF Blake Mallios 140.80 3
PW Asher Zuckman 140.05 1
PA Michael O'Donoghue 107.50
15 - 18 Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
RF Grace Zifcak 250.55 11
PA Emma McDonald 236.55 9
PA Bryn McMakin 203.25 7
RF Emily Abramson 193.15 5
OF Maggie Menard 181.65 3
LF Sydney Schwenker 163.95 1
15 - 18 Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
PW Kai Williams 262.95 11
LF Griffin Kramer 211.55 9
NCC Hewitt Grissom 209.85 7
LF Sebastian Petrilli 172.40 5
RF Jake Markarian 152.95 3
19 Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
No Divers In This Group
19 Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
No Divers In This Group