Results For
Division II Championship

July 25 2021, 8:00 am
Meet Score
Manor Woods 83
Seven Locks 72
Carderock Springs 72
Flower Valley 61
Country Glen 41
Regency Estates 31
8 & Under Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
MW Mary Kathryn Fisher 62.85 11
CG Ava Sayah 58.60 9
MW Stella Pfaff 58.15 7
SL Avery Winn 58.10 5
SL Eleanor Van Gelder 56.90 3
FV Megan Cooke 56.70 1
FV Milania Yamashita 54.80
CS Camila Moreira Aviles 52.75
CS Ellie Slaughter 46.00
RE Izzy Laurenzi 45.40
8 & Under Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
SL Cole Aron 68.40 11
FV Jack Pasquill 66.50 9
CS Teddy Slaughter 63.70 7
FV Aaron Wong 58.80 5
SL Alonso Jauregui 56.85 3
RE Joris Kopp 53.30 1
MW Rex Murray 46.85
RE Elijah Kagwa 42.55
CS Anesh Satapathy 32.10
9 - 10 Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
CG Grace Poffenroth 97.40 11
CS Sabrina Gala 88.90 9
FV Caroline Wong 76.80 7
MW Ashley Shine 73.80 5
FV Louisa Pasquill 72.15 3
SL Denali Blackburn 70.90 1
RE Kate Hutson 64.20
RE Amelia Billington 63.75
MW Nora Flynn 60.95
CS Caroline Nichols 59.20
SL Caroline Thorpe 49.95
CG Zoe Garland 49.50
9 - 10 Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
MW Caden Marino 95.60 11
MW Sam Silverbook 74.45 9
SL Hirotaka Baba 72.85 7
RE Taron Kopp 72.45 5
SL Ryan Winn 69.95 3
RE Malaki Kagwa 64.75 1
FV John Wahl 63.60
CS Rafael Azevedo 63.25
FV Adam Suitor 62.80
CS Isaac Aaron 62.15
CG Ewan Townsley 36.40
11 - 12 Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
FV Annika Johnson 150.00 11
MW Eleanor Anttila Dotson 130.50 9
MW Haley Marino 123.85 7
FV Nilsa Johnson 122.80 5
RE Sarah Charapp 114.50 3
SL Elena Ferat 110.10 1
RE Yasmin Youssefieh 105.80
CS dahlia Tysvaer 102.65
CG Joya Pishvaian 97.15
SL Kate Aron 91.90
CS Whitney Durham 73.25
11 - 12 Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
CS Dylan Zimsky 148.95 11
MW Aaron Hodges 122.10 9
CS Samuel Rouse 107.40 7
SL William Quackenboss 98.80 5
SL Tomas Socias 82.70 3
RE Rama Allsopp 70.75 1
CG Oskar Sims 70.50
MW Avery Byrd 69.20
13 - 14 Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
CG Ella Poffenroth 167.75 11
CS Sienna Gala 162.40 9
CS Shauna O' Donoghue 160.35 7
RE Gabriela Kaiser 153.35 5
FV Kendra Cole 149.85 3
FV Madeleine Drevo 147.90 1
MW Blakely Pfaff 140.95
CG Lili McCowan 126.10
SL Julia Markovic 121.40
RE Audrey Thomas 115.25
MW Rachel Singleton 109.25
13 - 14 Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
CS Samuel Adelson 180.40 11
FV Mark Henry 161.40 9
FV Mason Willard 137.10 7
SL Mason Norris 136.25 5
RE Aedan Billington 131.60 3
CG Grady Howard 123.70 1
MW Jude Anttila Dotson 122.70
MW Finn Dunston 116.05
CS Joseph Roman 95.00
15 - 18 Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
SL Miriam Danzis 248.55 11
SL Sydney Norris 212.10 9
RE Mary Elizabeth Stockschlaeder 183.10 7
MW Emily Reynolds 182.60 5
MW Corinne Garrett 171.00 3
RE Stacy Sun 170.15 1
15 - 18 Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
CS Tynan O'Donoghue 271.35 11
CG Ryan Quinn 237.55 9
MW Spencer Finnegan 223.70 7
SL Christopher Winn 217.35 5
RE Jason Vance 209.10 3
RE Alex Jamison 176.35 1
SL Matthew Winn 170.50
CS Tim Lindstrom 143.50
MW Jacob Udovich 120.05
19 Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
No Divers In This Group
19 Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
No Divers In This Group