Results For
Division I Championship

July 25 2021, 8:00 am
Meet Score
Merrimack Park 81
Tanterra 78
Old Georgetown 70
Mill Creek Towne 51
Rock Creek 49
Glenwood 31
8 & Under Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
TA Claire Marzen 78.65 11
RC Sydney Santos 74.35 9
TA Lucy Hall 74.05 7
OGC Grace Dunmire 71.65 5
GW Juliana Marcella 64.15 3
GW Darya Tamiz 62.40 1
MCT Gabi Syder 60.45
OGC Harper Fernandez 59.15
RC Charlotte Rose 50.70
MP Caroline Kirk 42.05
MP Emme Sharp 39.55
8 & Under Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
GW Ezra Aubrey 66.25 11
TA Henry Nguyen 66.05 9
OGC Wells Dunmire 64.25 7
OGC Jackson Ybarra 60.35 5
MP Nate Wheeler 58.05 3
TA Brayden Robinson 55.55 1
MCT Nye Benessaiah-Calis 53.10
MP Sacha Silva-Stein 52.30
RC Enzo Casella 47.60
GW Ari Lloyd 46.40
RC Samuel Imhof 41.55
9 - 10 Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
MP Briley Silvola 89.65 11
MP Cristina Hooper 83.40 9
OGC Molly McWhorter 82.60 7
OGC Peyton Sternberger 80.25 5
GW Laila Bhandari 73.35 3
GW Molly Lawlor 71.40 1
RC Harper Katz 69.15
TA Bennett Porter 68.25
RC Beatrice Mooney 62.95
TA Sofie Floyd 57.30
9 - 10 Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
OGC Charles Dunmire 92.00 11
RC Calder Kong 91.75 9
MP James Kress 78.10 6
TA Chase Madison 78.10 6
RC Emmett Kazhdan 76.35 3
MCT Jason Boone 74.70 1
TA Jack Lenihan 70.40
MCT Nick Snyder 69.50
OGC Emmett McMurphy 67.70
GW Alexander Lombardo 67.15
GW Adam Lettau 61.75
MP Luca Papetti 51.30
11 - 12 Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
MCT Madi Moore 114.50 11
MCT Allison Kraft 108.95 9
GW Keira Majarowitz 107.35 7
OGC Cate Lockard 106.75 5
OGC Penelope Belknap 100.00 3
GW Layla Tamiz 92.10 1
RC Ella Shapiro 89.00
MP Nora Kaprowski 81.90
TA Maggie Pomeroy 80.80
RC Sadie Harrison 77.15
MP Maeve McMurray 75.60
TA Vera Samuels 68.40
11 - 12 Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
TA Theo Kaneko 151.85 11
MP Tobias Saberi 121.25 9
TA Luke Landreth 117.00 7
MCT Max Moore 107.60 5
RC Enrique Herrera 99.65 3
GW Henry Lupes 97.30 1
MP David Meltzer 95.35
MCT Nate Snyder 94.45
GW Jackson Vagnucci 94.40
RC Liam Warren 85.00
OGC Toby Magary 83.85
13 - 14 Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
RC Avery Clare Moffitt 187.60 11
OGC Addison Lockard 171.90 9
MCT Darby Marshall 165.40 7
OGC Parker Sternberger 147.35 5
RC Eleanor Thibault 143.70 3
TA Liza Simpkins 139.55 1
TA Susanna McHale 138.55
GW Isabel Alexander 134.80
MCT Joy Ryba 127.60
MP Sophie Folds 124.35
GW Cadence Emerson 123.00
13 - 14 Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
MP James Skipper 197.30 11
MP Beckett Browning 168.40 9
MCT Nicholas Bixler 133.35 7
OGC James Potter 126.00 5
OGC Cole Pritchett 123.55 3
GW Aidan Lawlor 120.95 1
TA Declan Menne 120.60
RC Lucas Gerlach-Mack 116.75
15 - 18 Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
MCT Haley Marshall 268.75 11
MP Lily Hsu 235.40 9
MP Zoe Hsu 229.90 7
TA Lucy McHale 200.75 5
RC Stefany Sparks 187.95 3
GW Grace Morford 185.30 1
OGC Greta Louise Magary 179.05
RC Riley Kate Moffitt 177.45
GW Norah Bailey 173.30
TA Paige Werden 172.25
15 - 18 Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
TA Michael Parker 311.90 11
TA Max Weinrich 310.20 9
MP Doug Cohen 213.80 7
RC Tomas Minc 208.20 5
RC Jack Collard 198.25 3
GW Nathan Ravnitzky 197.60 1
MCT Evan Mackesy 192.95
GW Brock Butchko 186.80
OGC Jackson Young 166.85
OGC Rafe Garcia-Hidalgo 152.40
19 Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
No Divers In This Group
19 Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
No Divers In This Group