Results For
Division I Championship

July 23 2017, 8:00 am
Meet Score
Tanterra 114
Merrimack Park 84
Rock Creek 59
Old Georgetown 59
Glenwood 44
8 & Under Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
MP Briley Silvola 74.25 11
TA Jill Williams 71.85 9
TA Vera Samuels 65.05 7
GW Keira Majarowitz 63.55 5
GW Willow Hillman 62.10 3
OGC Alexandra Luchsinger 62.00 1
RC Leah Harper 61.70
OGC Cate Lockard 59.35
RC Carolina Solana 56.55
8 & Under Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
TA Theo Kaneko 77.65 11
MP Donovan Mosca 74.85 9
MP Finn Silvola 73.95 7
GW Jackson Vagnucci 69.15 1
GW Matteo Rosenfield 69.90 5
RC Lior Zucker 69.30 3
OGC Gray Foa 58.50
TA Chase Madison 57.35
OGC Robert Baczkowski 51.25
RC Henry Dismuke 50.65
9 - 10 Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
RC Avery Clare Moffitt 111.55 11
TA Ali Weinrich 95.95 9
OGC Parker Sternberger 93.25 7
TA Cora Mascott 91.20 5
GW Scarlett Lane 83.55 3
OGC Addison Lockard 79.10 1
RC Kinzly Gootman 74.65
MP Sarah Pan 69.55
GW Isabel Alexander 67.86
9 - 10 Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
MP Asa Hsu 89.20 11
OGC Jackson Luchsinger 77.15 9
TA Cameron Porter 76.45 7
MP Mason Stults 72.10 5
TA Ryan Prudenti 69.10 3
RC Beckett Christman 68.60 1
GW Daniel Swedberg 60.00
OGC Kevin Chace 51.75
RC Troy Shaffer 0.00
11 - 12 Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
TA Katie Kaneko 132.10 11
MP Lily Hsu 125.65 9
MP Zoe Hsu 123.85 7
OGC Arya Gupta 122.65 5
RC Riley Kate Moffitt 121.45 3
GW Kathryn Wagner 115.10 1
RC Ailey Fogel-Bublick 113.90
OGC Charlotte Bull 111.20
GW Grace Morford 106.25
TA Maddie Simpkins 97.90
11 - 12 Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
RC Tomas Minc 139.55 11
TA Vincent McHale 131.00 9
MP Jon Bouker 127.80 7
RC Oscar McGervey 108.20 5
GW Daniel Vagnucci 104.70 3
GW Brock Butchko 102.30 1
TA Owen Mascott 94.05
MP Robert Le Blanc 87.50
13 - 14 Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
TA Lucy McHale 181.25 11
RC Stefany Sparks 164.35 9
GW Norah Bailey 163.75 7
OGC Olivia Cardoni 152.35 5
GW Hanako Sakaniwa 144.90 3
MP Saskia Gonzalez 140.20 1
TA Paige Werden 136.10
MP Emma Shaffer 126.95
RC Ailey Gold 108.00
13 - 14 Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
TA Michael Parker 218.50 11
TA Ben Ostrinsky 175.75 9
MP Doug Cohen 167.95 7
OGC Jackson Young 144.30 5
GW Nathan Ravnitzky 136.60 3
RC Avi Armoza 131.25
OGC Rafe Garcia-Hidalgo 131.80 1
RC Max McGervey 112.50
15 - 18 Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
OGC Maddy Pfaff 273.75 11
RC Saige Gootman 251.40 9
RC Emma Gold 235.35 7
GW Sheridan O'Kelly 228.85 5
OGC Haley Christine Rupp 226.70 3
MP Allison Schwalb 181.15 1
GW Clara Abnet-Holden 169.70
15 - 18 Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
OGC Patrick Collishaw 256.00 11
MP Julien Musel 225.80 9
TA Colin Graves 221.10 7
TA Luke Kowalski 203.70 5
GW Dermot O'Kelly 203.40 3
GW Kyle Calcutt 203.10 1
OGC Tyler Killian 175.35
RC Marcus McKee 157.25
19 Girls
Pool Diver Score Points
No Divers In This Group
19 Boys
Pool Diver Score Points
No Divers In This Group