Team Results

Division III Championship On July 21
Individual Results

Place Pool Diver Score Points
 
8 & Under Girls
1 CS Sabrina Gala 58.35 11
2 PW Josephine Singleton 57.15 9
3 CS Mia Wolf 54.25 7
4 MW Ashley Shine 53.50 5
5 PW Sophie Cordier 49.30 3
6 MW Veronica Ament 47.95 1
7 PA Ryder Swayze 45.50
8 PA Brooklyn Hille 44.80
 
8 & Under Boys
1 MW Caden Marino 74.70 11
2 PW Joshua Levin 59.80 9
3 MW Caleb Smyth 58.85 7
4 PA Ryan O’Connor 53.10 5
5 NCC Declan Costello 50.35 3
6 NCC Henry Dickstein 49.10 1
7 PW Lucas Bonifaciuk 48.65
8 CS Jackson Wagner 44.65
9 CS Teddy Slaughter 43.35
 
9 - 10 Girls
1 NCC Kate Bickel 85.10 11
2 MW Eleanor Antila Dotson 82.45 9
3 CS dahlia Tysvaer 79.90 7
4 MW Haley Marino 79.55 5
5 PA Jessica Block 68.25 3
6 PW Elena Bernal 65.50 1
7 CS Eliya Bortnick 64.80
8 PA Addilyn Hille 62.60
9 PW Juliana Dessart 55.40
10 NCC Olga Mueller 52.25
 
9 - 10 Boys
1 CS Dylan Zimsky 104.30 11
2 MW Avery Byrd 82.70 9
3 MW Aaron Hodges 66.10 7
4 CS Samuel Rouse 61.30 5
5 NCC Cyrus Charowhas 60.70 3
6 NCC Teddy Stoian 57.15 1
7 PW Holbrook Francois 51.35
8 PW Nathan Neches 47.20
9 PA Samuel O’Connor 43.25
 
11 - 12 Girls
1 PW Kaarina Williams 150.45 11
2 CS Shauna O' Donoghue 132.10 9
3 CS Sienna Gala 120.25 7
4 NCC Audrey Gee 110.55 5
5 MW Blakely Pfaff 106.25 3
6 PW Meredith Kearns 86.20 1
7 NCC Lila Ben-Yehuda 85.20
8 PA Elizabeth Block 84.55
9 PA Eloise Pearce 76.90
10 MW Rachel Singleton 73.15
 
11 - 12 Boys
1 NCC Dylan Imirowicz 151.45 11
2 CS Samuel Adelson 115.85 9
3 CS Liam McLaughlin 105.80 7
4 NCC Zaid Stormer 103.05 5
5 MW Finn Dunston 89.90 3
6 PA Declan Ewald 89.35 1
7 PW Jude Gully 71.70
 
13 - 14 Girls
1 MW Corinne Garrett 157.05 11
2 PA Bryn McMakin 149.00 9
3 PW Elianna Hart 139.15 7
 
13 - 14 Boys
1 PW Aidan Wang 220.05 11
2 CS Tynan O'Donoghue 179.60 9
3 PW Kai Williams 150.20 7
4 NCC Hewitt Grissom 139.00 5
5 MW Jacob Udovich 123.10 3
6 CS Everett McLaughlin 100.95 1
7 PA Sandor (Sanyi) Kish 90.50
8 NCC Khari Rogers 86.35
 
15 - 18 Girls
1 PA Emma McDonald 177.75 11
2 CS Hailee Swiggett 175.45 9
3 MW Emily Reynolds 160.45 7
4 NCC Jessica Zehner 148.10 5
5 MW Ariana Redman 113.90 3
 
15 - 18 Boys
1 PW Quinn Westwood 226.35 11
2 CS Jonathan Lindstrom 223.45 9
3 PA Gellert Kish 206.40 7
4 MW Spencer Finnegan 194.15 5
5 PW Riley Jordan 181.70 3
6 NCC Ryan Magnino 132.25 1
7 PA Joshua Carter 129.65
8 MW John "Jack" Welch 124.15