Team Results

Division II Championship On July 21
Individual Results

Place Pool Diver Score Points
 
8 & Under Girls
1 OGC Molly McWhorter 82.15 11
2 FV Caroline Wong 72.00 9
3 OGC Skylar Lumpkin 68.75 7
4 SL Isabella Wheeler 67.80 5
5 CG Kaitlin Sagan 60.40 3
6 SL Mary Danzis 53.35 1
7 FV Louisa Pasquill 49.20
8 CG Elly Zhou 45.60
9 RE Ayla Mohseni 41.70
10 RE Kate Hutson 38.80
 
8 & Under Boys
1 OGC Benjamin Schechner 77.55 11
2 FV Martin Salvado 61.75 9
3 FV Adam Suitor 56.25 7
4 SL Ryan Winn 56.05 5
5 OGC Gabe Fasano 52.35 3
6 CG Cyrus Memarsadeghi 50.00 1
7 SL Alex Caruso 45.15
8 RE Tommy Hutson 35.30
 
9 - 10 Girls
1 FV Annika Johnson 103.40 11
2 FV Nilsa Johnson 89.40 9
3 OGC Alexandra Luchsinger 80.15 7
4 OGC Cate Lockard 76.60 5
5 SL Elena Ferat 72.40 3
6 CG Joya Pishvaian 67.50 1
7 SL Cameron Wynn 66.05
8 RE Amollia Antine 59.90
9 CG Emily Sagan 59.30
10 RE Sarah Charapp 46.55
 
9 - 10 Boys
1 RE Ryan Wees 96.45 11
2 SL Noah Caruso 80.50 9
3 SL William Quackenboss 76.00 7
4 RE Darcy Potter 63.60 5
5 OGC Wyatt Whisenhunt 59.70 3
6 FV Bautista Salvado 54.00 1
7 OGC Luke Notaro 46.90
 
11 - 12 Girls
1 OGC Addison Lockard 139.05 11
2 OGC Parker Sternberger 138.20 9
3 RE Gaby Kaiser 116.10 7
4 SL Elizabeth Daly 105.00 5
5 FV Kendra Cole 103.00 3
6 RE Annika Jamison 96.35 1
7 FV Lily Williams 91.55
8 SL Maria Cipollone 90.64
 
11 - 12 Boys
1 FV Mark Henry 137.65 11
2 OGC Noah Cosby Ringley Potter 131.60 9
3 CG Grady Howard 112.15 7
4 OGC Jackson Luchsinger 108.15 5
5 SL Mason Norris 107.75 3
6 RE Harry Nambiar 107.20 1
7 FV Mason Willard 103.60
8 RE Ethan Wees 101.50
9 CG Jackson Silber 85.60
10 SL Michael O'Donoghue 83.85
 
13 - 14 Girls
1 SL Miriam Danzis 174.30 11
2 RE Mary Elizabeth Stockschlaeder 154.05 9
3 CG Bella Fenton 151.80 7
4 CG Millie Watson 144.20 5
5 OGC Greta Louise Magary 143.00 3
6 SL Sarah Donner 127.90 1
 
13 - 14 Boys
1 SL Christopher Winn 217.60 11
2 FV Tommy Brown 181.50 9
3 RE Mark Polin 157.45 7
4 FV Daniel Fellman 113.80 5
 
15 - 18 Girls
1 SL Genevieve Thibodeau 249.20 11
2 CG Olya Kislovskiy 228.25 9
3 SL Hannah Donner 225.50 7
4 OGC Abigail Malone 203.50 5
5 FV Sofie Leusch 195.30 3
6 OGC Annabelle South 194.70 1
7 RE Alexia Contos 187.20
8 RE Lydia Lehr 183.95
9 FV Jacqueline Friddle 169.50
 
15 - 18 Boys
1 OGC Hamilton Sateri 240.20 11
2 RE Jason Vance 204.00 9
3 RE Alex Jamison 203.05 7
4 OGC Jackson Young 186.15 5
5 SL Matthew Winn 171.25 3