Team Results

Division I Championship On July 21
Individual Results

Place Pool Diver Score Points
 
8 & Under Girls
1 MP Briley Silvola 88.80 11
2 MP Cristina Hooper 78.35 9
3 MCT Rosie Brailey 64.30 7
4 GW Molly Lawlor 62.75 5
5 TA Caroline Gebbia 60.65 3
6 RC Chloe Elliott 57.45 1
7 GW Laila Bhandari 53.25
8 TA Bennett Porter 51.50
9 RC Morgan Stacks 45.25
 
8 & Under Boys
1 MP Delaney Hsu 102.25 11
2 RC Emmett Kazhdan 79.75 9
3 MP James Kress 78.20 7
4 TA Chase Madison 71.15 5
5 RC Reid Warren 65.30 3
6 GW Alexander Lombardo 61.50 1
7 MCT Nick Snyder 60.65
8 GW Adam Lettau 57.50
9 MCT Scott Ryba 45.25
10 TA Charlie Biss 39.70
 
9 - 10 Girls
1 MCT Madi Moore 83.90 11
2 MCT Allison Kraft 81.15 9
3 TA Jill Williams 77.60 7
4 GW Keira Majarowitz 76.95 5
5 RC Ella Shapiro 71.75 3
6 RC Sadie Harrison 62.50 1
7 TA Vera Samuels 61.10
8 GW Rylee Tyman 60.30
9 MP Vivian Everson 49.35
 
9 - 10 Boys
1 TA Theo Kaneko 89.45 11
2 MP Tobias Saberi 77.00 9
3 GW Dejan Jovanovic 71.25 7
4 GW Matteo Rosenfield 71.00 5
5 MCT Max Moore 70.75 3
6 RC Liam Warren 68.75 1
7 MP Donovan Mosca 60.55
8 MCT Nick Dhima 57.35
9 RC Calder Smith 56.65
 
11 - 12 Girls
1 RC Avery Clare Moffitt 143.90 11
2 MCT Darby Marshall 121.00 9
3 TA Susanna McHale 119.75 7
4 MCT Molly Marshall 113.10 5
5 RC Eleanor Thibault 109.20 3
6 GW Scarlett Lane 104.50 1
7 MP Hannah Skipper 104.00
8 TA Liza Simpkins 102.80
9 GW Cadence Emerson 101.35
10 MP Sophie Folds 95.40
 
11 - 12 Boys
1 MP Asa Hsu 142.10 11
2 MP James Skipper 128.65 9
3 TA Ryan Prudenti 97.20 7
4 MCT Nicholas Bixler 94.95 5
5 TA Cameron Porter 94.50 3
6 GW Aidan Lawlor 91.15 1
7 RC Drake Smith 69.90
8 RC Lucas Gerlach-Mack 65.25
9 MCT Vincent Ryba 60.10
 
13 - 14 Girls
1 RC Ailey Fogel-Bublick 195.95 11
2 MP Zoe Hsu 184.90 9
3 MP Lily Hsu 181.90 7
4 TA Katie Kaneko 161.65 5
5 GW Grace Morford 157.40 3
6 RC Riley Kate Moffitt 150.05 1
7 GW Kathryn Wagner 143.50
8 TA Maddie Simpkins 140.30
 
13 - 14 Boys
1 RC Jack Collard 170.05 11
2 TA Vincent McHale 165.40 9
3 MCT Evan Mackesy 149.00 7
4 RC Seamus McCann 147.75 5
5 MP Jon Bouker 147.55 3
6 GW Daniel Vagnucci 146.40 1
7 GW Tyler Vagnucci 133.50
8 MCT Brady Graham 122.95
9 TA Owen Mascott 122.15
10 MP Robert Le Blanc 116.65
 
15 - 18 Girls
1 GW Norah Bailey 201.40 11
2 RC Emma Gold 190.65 9
3 RC Stefany Sparks 185.25 7
4 TA Paige Werden 175.50 5
5 TA Lucy McHale 174.40 3
6 MP Katie Stender-Moore 173.30 1
7 GW Hanako Sakaniwa 159.85
8 MCT Hayden Whirley 159.60
9 MCT Kristen Magnani 125.40
 
15 - 18 Boys
1 TA Max Weinrich 300.65 11
2 MP Julien Musel 234.85 9
3 MP Doug Cohen 226.10 7
4 GW Dermot O'Kelly 224.40 5
5 TA Michael Parker 210.05 3
6 GW Connor Johnston 187.25 1
7 RC Avi Armoza 180.75
8 MCT Joey South 136.55