Team Results

Division V Championship On July 22
Individual Results

Place Pool Diver Score Points
 
8 & Under Girls
1 LF Phoebe Kramer 74.35 11
2 LF Maya Light 70.35 9
3 PO Talia Langer 64.70 7
4 BB Olivia Seuschek 57.55 5
5 TF Liliana Wheeler 56.75 3
6 WL Ella Johnson 55.00 1
7 WL Kendra Johnson 44.75
8 PO Emily Burger 43.60
9 TF Emily Smugeresky 43.20
 
8 & Under Boys
1 BB August Seuschek 72.50 11
2 LF George Cropp 62.10 9
3 LF Aleksei Lopez 57.50 7
4 BB Simon McCaffrey 50.95 5
5 TF Ezra Wheeler 43.85 3
6 PO Ethan Burger 35.20 1
 
9 - 10 Girls
1 WL Daniela Sandomirskiy 92.60 11
2 BB Della McCahill 85.80 9
3 BB Brooke Ortman 80.50 7
4 TF Dorothy Young 71.80 5
5 LF Celsa Vilado 67.40 3
6 TF Zuri Smith 64.90 1
7 LF Reese Rosenkranz 58.35
8 PO Hayden Cathcart 55.60
9 WL Julie Kleinbussink 50.65
 
9 - 10 Boys
1 LF Oliver Stucker 82.10 11
2 PO Seth Burger 70.70 9
3 LF Wyatt Maciel 63.90 7
4 PO Dylan Cathcart 57.75 5
5 TF Branden Barberena 55.75 3
6 BB Thomas Stockwell 55.65 1
7 TF Andrew Mauris 54.55
 
11 - 12 Girls
1 BB Ainsley Kashatus 127.55 11
2 PO Margot Houle 107.60 9
3 PO Erin Lozano 91.40 7
4 TF Vivian Young 80.60 5
 
11 - 12 Boys
1 LF Benjamin Mrose 126.70 11
2 TF Van Cao 77.15 9
3 LF Aaron Levitt 71.05 7
4 TF Andrew Rodriguez 70.85 5
 
13 - 14 Girls
1 PO Christina Blessing 176.10 11
2 LF Sydney Schwenker 125.60 9
3 LF Elizabeth Matal 120.70 7
4 PO Avery Lozano 118.90 5
5 WL Sammy Kimbis 101.90 3
6 TF Evelyn Young 96.30 1
7 TF Emily Mauris 90.25
 
13 - 14 Boys
1 TF Ethan Badrian 235.20 11
2 PO Charlie Berman 210.40 9
3 LF Griffin Kramer 164.50 7
4 TF Graham Ferguson 132.35 5
5 WL David Weiss 130.90 3
6 BB Griffin McCahill 124.05 1
7 LF James Bellew 100.15
 
15 - 18 Girls
1 TF Montana Griffith 206.55 11
2 PO Danielle Menkart 184.25 9
3 LF Anne Slabaugh 181.70 7
4 BB Danielle Lair-Ferrari 178.25 5
5 WL Kelly Kimbis 160.60 3
6 TF Candace Austin 158.40 1
7 WL Eve Fleisig 140.90
 
15 - 18 Boys
1 TF Kevin Scanlon 235.40 11
2 BB Liam Gilbert 235.00 9
3 PO Jack Foster 174.90 7
4 PO Matthew Menkart 160.80 5