Team Results

Division III Championship On July 22
Individual Results

Place Pool Diver Score Points
 
8 & Under Girls
1 NCC Kate Bickel 77.95 11
2 NCC Summer Blumenthal 71.60 9
3 MW Josephine Ament 66.45 7
4 MW Eleanor Antila Dotson 64.80 5
5 PW Mika Krowitz 62.20 3
6 RF Alana Abramson 51.25 1
7 RF Stella Harms 47.90
8 SL Anastasia Aron 46.35
8 SL Lauren Winn 46.35
10 PW Sophie Cordier 45.45
 
8 & Under Boys
1 SL Noah Caruso 71.80 11
2 SL William Quackenboss 70.55 9
3 MW Avery Byrd 68.10 7
4 MW Aaron Hodges 65.45 5
5 PW Holbrook Francois 52.40 3
6 PW Joshua Levin 50.15 1
7 NCC Declan Costello 47.20
8 NCC Sam Ben-Yehuda 42.65
9 RF Gavin Kaplan 40.40
10 RF Jake Himmelfarb 36.80
 
9 - 10 Girls
1 PW Kaarina Williams 95.90 11
2 MW Haley Marino 75.40 9
3 SL Elisabeth Drucker 69.55 7
4 RF Caroline Easley 68.15 5
5 SL Cameron Wynn 65.40 3
6 MW Tegan Dunston 64.25 1
7 RF Emma Graf 63.25
8 PW Elena Bernal 60.10
9 NCC Lila Ben-Yehuda 56.15
10 NCC Anjali Harrison 55.45
 
9 - 10 Boys
1 NCC Dylan Imirowicz 93.25 11
2 PW Noam Krowitz 71.90 9
3 RF Blake Mallios 63.55 7
4 MW Karl Leukefeld 55.45 5
5 SL Michael O'Donoghue 49.75 3
6 NCC James Manfreda 48.55 1
7 MW Joe Watkins 38.50
8 SL Jason Barr 37.25
 
11 - 12 Girls
1 NCC Audrey Gee 113.80 11
2 PW Romi Krowitz 107.05 9
3 SL Ella Moore 105.60 7
4 RF Abbey Palumbo 102.70 5
5 RF Natalie Easley 99.20 3
6 PW Meredith Kearns 95.35 1
7 NCC Alexis Spellman 75.45
 
11 - 12 Boys
1 RF Carter Babbit 120.70 11
2 PW Kai Williams 114.80 9
3 SL Mason Norris 98.15 7
4 NCC Zaid Stormer 93.60 5
5 MW Kaya Leone 85.65 3
6 SL Zachary Parsia 81.50 1
7 MW Finn Dunston 78.75
8 RF James Morales 78.15
9 NCC Kyle Magnino 64.45
 
13 - 14 Girls
1 SL Miriam Danzis 156.90 11
2 MW Corinne Garrett 152.70 9
3 MW Emily Reynolds 149.80 7
4 PW Elianna Hart 148.20 5
5 SL Sydney Norris 142.85 3
6 RF Lara Chapman 130.95 1
 
13 - 14 Boys
1 PW Aidan Wang 194.00 11
2 SL Christopher Winn 184.05 9
3 MW Spencer Finnegan 147.95 7
4 NCC Ryan Magnino 121.40 5
5 RF Joseph Morales 119.20 3
6 RF Jacob Markarian 118.05 1
7 MW Jacob Udovich 111.00
8 NCC Samuel Moffitt 110.75
 
15 - 18 Girls
1 SL Genevieve Thibodeau 235.70 11
2 RF Emily Abramson 181.55 9
3 MW Jane Brock 176.95 7
4 NCC Jessica Zehner 152.60 5
5 RF Morgan Riso 132.00 3
 
15 - 18 Boys
1 PW Quinn Westwood 235.30 11
2 SL Stephen Jasinski 222.25 9
3 RF Jacob Morales 210.25 7
4 PW Riley Jordan 186.70 5
5 MW Michael Carvajal 183.75 3
6 SL Matthew Winn 177.30 1
7 RF Andrew Goldsholle 155.00
8 MW John "Jack" Welch 138.60