Team Results

Division II Championship On July 22
Individual Results

Place Pool Diver Score Points
 
8 & Under Girls
1 CG Emily Sagan 75.80 11
2 CG Joya Pishvaian 65.50 9
3 FV Caroline Wong 54.70 7
4 FV Felicitas Salvado 50.75 5
5 GW Vivienne Dees 47.75 3
6 GW Paige Bowman 44.70 1
7 PA Brooklyn Hille 44.40
8 PA Lilly Hessman 44.25
 
8 & Under Boys
1 GW Jackson Vagnucci 62.15 11
2 GW Adam Lettau 57.75 9
3 RE Darcy Potter 54.00 7
4 FV Bautista Salvado 50.55 5
5 CG Thomas Gordon 37.80 3
6 PA Patrick Maurer 34.10 1
7 FV Ignacio Salvado 28.40
 
9 - 10 Girls
1 FV Annika Johnson 89.95 11
2 RE Gabriella (Gaby) Kaiser 86.15 9
3 RE Annika Jamison 76.00 7
4 GW Keira Majarowitz 74.20 5
5 GW Cadence Emerson 72.35 3
6 PA Jessica Block 69.50 1
7 PA Sophie Flaherty 67.45
8 FV Lily Williams 56.50
 
9 - 10 Boys
1 RE Ryan Wees 75.10 11
2 FV Mason Willard 73.15 9
3 GW Matteo Rosenfield 69.65 7
4 GW Dejan Jovanovic 62.90 5
5 FV Taner Potur 57.40 3
6 RE Akiva Chittum 50.90 1
 
11 - 12 Girls
1 GW Kathryn Wagner 130.95 11
2 GW Grace Morford 123.10 9
3 CG Millie Watson 113.40 7
4 RE Lee Thomas 113.15 5
5 FV Kendra Cole 100.25 3
6 FV Meliha Potur 93.90 1
7 PA Elizabeth Block 81.95
8 RE Sophia Contos 79.80
9 PA Phoebe Noonan 77.75
 
11 - 12 Boys
1 CG Aidan Berlin 128.35 11
2 GW Daniel Vagnucci 121.80 9
3 FV Mark Henry 117.25 7
4 GW Colton Butchko 111.90 5
5 FV Nikolaus Johnson 111.75 3
6 CG Grady Howard 106.40 1
7 RE Ethan Wees 102.00
8 RE Harry Nambiar 99.80
9 PA Declan Ewald 82.40
 
13 - 14 Girls
1 GW Norah Bailey 168.75 11
2 PA Emma McDonald 161.45 9
3 PA Bryn McMakin 159.75 7
4 GW Hanako Sakaniwa 143.05 5
5 CG Bella Fenton 136.60 3
6 FV Jacqueline Friddle 134.60 1
7 RE Alexia Contos 134.35
8 RE Mary Elizabeth Stockschlaeder 133.65
9 CG Avery Max 129.90
 
13 - 14 Boys
1 RE Mark Polin 171.25 11
2 CG Ryan Quinn 163.95 9
3 FV Dmitri Lawrence 161.85 7
4 PA Sandor (Sanyi) Kish 153.25 5
5 CG William True 149.00 3
6 GW Nathan Ravnitzky 138.35 1
7 RE Alex Jamison 133.50
8 GW Tyler Vagnucci 130.30
9 FV Jack Evans 125.50
 
15 - 18 Girls
1 PA Naomi Douek 236.00 11
2 CG Olya Kislovskiy 223.60 9
3 RE Lydia Lehr 181.50 7
4 FV Sofie Leusch 174.15 5
5 GW Sarah Butchko 170.35 3
6 CG Sarah Rizzo 155.20 1
7 RE Isabel (Izzy) Rayner 145.95
8 FV Svea Johnson 143.40
 
15 - 18 Boys
1 CG Robert Rizzo 241.20 11
2 GW Dermot O'Kelly 215.15 9
3 PA Gellert Kish 204.45 7
4 GW Connor Johnston 197.85 5
5 RE Jason Vance 160.60 3
6 PA Joshua Carter 139.25 1
7 RE Max Jamison 126.20