Team Results

Division I Championship On July 22
Individual Results

Place Pool Diver Score Points
 
8 & Under Girls
1 MP Briley Silvola 90.10 11
2 MCT Madi Moore 89.00 9
3 MCT Allison Kraft 84.55 7
4 OGC Alexandra Luchsinger 72.80 5
5 OGC Molly McWhorter 71.15 3
6 RC Carolina Solana 63.40 1
7 TA Caroline Gebbia 61.75
8 TA Bennett Porter 61.10
9 MP Vivian Everson 60.45
10 RC Chloe Elliott 47.35
 
8 & Under Boys
1 MP Delaney Hsu 87.95 11
2 MP Donovan Mosca 87.30 9
3 MCT Max Moore 86.50 7
4 RC Calder Kong 85.05 5
5 OGC Robert Baczkowski 74.50 3
6 TA Chase Madison 65.20 1
7 OGC Benjamin Schechner 61.20
8 TA Heath Payson 57.50
9 RC Lior Zucker 56.10
 
9 - 10 Girls
1 RC Avery Clare Moffitt 112.75 11
2 OGC Parker Sternberger 93.50 9
3 TA Susanna McHale 90.60 7
4 OGC Addison Sutherland Lockard 87.40 5
5 TA Jill Williams 83.50 3
6 MCT Julia Graham 73.90 1
7 RC Maisie Elliott 67.35
8 MCT Joy Ryba 65.60
 
9 - 10 Boys
1 TA Theo Kaneko 87.95 11
2 TA Ryan Prudenti 85.45 9
3 MCT Nicholas Bixler 82.95 7
4 MP Zakariya Saberi 82.50 5
5 OGC Jackson Luchsinger 80.45 3
6 MP Finn Silvola 75.40 1
7 OGC James Potter 70.80
8 RC Lucas Gerlach-Mack 60.55
9 RC Liam Warren 58.50
 
11 - 12 Girls
1 MP Zoe Hsu 151.55 11
2 OGC Kathryn Alice Hutchinson Edmonds 125.45 9
3 MCT Molly Marshall 124.45 7
4 MCT Caitlyn Whirley 122.00 5
5 TA Maddie Simpkins 114.45 3
6 MP Hannah Skipper 109.40 1
7 OGC Charlotte Bull 106.80
8 TA Mia Prudenti 92.35
9 RC Audrey Kong 84.90
10 RC Sophia Stone 80.85
 
11 - 12 Boys
1 TA Vincent McHale 155.80 11
2 MP Jon Bouker 153.60 9
3 MP Asa Hsu 138.75 7
4 RC Seamus McCann 132.60 5
5 MCT Evan Mackesy 126.65 3
6 MCT Brady Graham 118.95 1
7 RC Oscar McGervey 117.65
8 TA Owen Mascott 107.15
 
13 - 14 Girls
1 MCT Haley Marshall 229.45 11
2 TA Lucy McHale 192.75 9
3 RC Ailey Fogel-Bublick 182.75 7
4 RC Stefany Sparks 177.00 5
5 MP Lily Hsu 172.70 3
6 MP Eleanora Smulson 164.00 1
7 TA Paige Werden 152.21
8 MCT Hayden Whirley 129.45
9 OGC Olivia Cardoni 115.85
 
13 - 14 Boys
1 RC Tomas Minc 180.45 11
2 RC Jack Collard 164.85 9
3 MP Robert Le Blanc 112.20 7
 
15 - 18 Girls
1 RC Saige Gootman 250.15 11
2 RC Emma Gold 242.90 9
3 OGC Abigail Malone 212.55 7
4 MP Katie Stender-Moore 210.05 5
5 TA Jaycie Boyle 178.00 3
 
15 - 18 Boys
1 TA Michael Parker 280.55 11
2 TA Colin Graves 273.80 9
3 MP Julien Musel 268.10 7
4 MP Doug Cohen 226.10 5
5 RC Avi Armoza 191.80 3
6 MCT Matthew Bixler 187.25 1
7 OGC Rafe Garcia-Hidalgo 173.85