Team Results

Division V Championship On July 23
Individual Results

Place Pool Diver Score Points
 
8 & Under Girls
1 WL Daniela Sandomirskiy 72.65 11
2 TF Jillian Krause 65.40 9
3 WL Sara Foster 64.10 7
4 BB Della McCahill 63.80 5
5 MO Lauren Johnson 62.75 3
6 LF Maya Light 62.15 1
7 BB Nadia Lall 60.50
8 LF Phoebe Kramer 52.40
9 PO Talia Langer 52.15
10 TF Giselle Parson 46.00
11 PO Zoey Cameron 42.00
12 MO Sophia Blanco 35.50
 
8 & Under Boys
1 PO Seth Burger 55.50 11
2 LF George Cropp 52.45 9
3 LF Leo Higgins 52.00 7
4 BB Jon McCaffrey 50.25 5
5 WL Noah Obaidy 43.15 3
6 MO Matthew Davis 41.30 1
7 MO Johann Blanco 40.75
8 TF Ezra Wheeler 40.15
9 PO Keegan Cameron 36.50
10 TF Jonathan Lombardo 29.10
 
9 - 10 Girls
1 BB Ainsley Kashatus 72.90 11
2 PO Annika Shauf 71.25 9
3 BB Brooke Ortman 68.45 7
4 TF Dorothy Young 65.30 5
5 TF Adrianna Caponiti 59.15 3
6 MO Helen Kelly 58.55 1
7 WL Julie Kleinbussink 56.95
8 MO Makaela Morrell 48.00
9 PO Sydney Langer 45.90
 
9 - 10 Boys
1 LF Benjamin Mrose 77.25 11
2 WL Cory Gatons 75.05 9
3 MO Cal Hester 74.25 7
4 TF Alexander Rudin 69.80 5
5 PO Chase Davenport 61.85 3
6 TF Jacob Jones 55.00 1
7 BB Gabriel Solonsky 50.85
8 ASH Andrew Mauris 49.10
9 MO Luke Johnson 44.85
10 LF Aiden Petrucelli 44.45
11 BB Theo Zobrist 40.75
12 ASH Owen Grimes 17.80
 
11 - 12 Girls
1 WL Alejandra Sandomirskiy 115.95 11
2 MO Charlotte Horn 101.95 9
3 PO Margot Houle 98.75 7
4 PO Avery Lozano 98.65 5
5 LF Sydney Schwenker 98.35 3
6 WL Sophie Xu 98.30 1
7 MO Esther Lee 95.15
8 LF Elizabeth Matal 89.75
9 TF Vivian Young 70.95
 
11 - 12 Boys
1 PO Charlie Berman 153.20 11
2 LF Griffin Kramer 132.40 9
3 BB Griffin McCahill 111.75 7
4 WL Sebastian Rodriguez 107.50 5
5 WL Mikey Figliozzi 98.80 3
6 LF Will Volkers 87.15 1
7 PO Charlie Blessing 83.60
8 TF Van Cao 79.65
 
13 - 14 Girls
1 PO Christina Blessing 152.80 11
2 LF Grace Schwenker 138.90 9
3 LF Anne Slabaugh 135.30 7
4 MO Sophie Tarlov 115.65 5
5 TF Candace Austin 110.55 3
6 BB Julie Solonsky 104.90 1
7 WL Stephanie Povich 97.70
8 MO Faith Parker 96.85
9 TF Molly Gomoljak 94.20
10 ASH Emily Mauris 91.55
11 WL Sammy Kimbis 78.75
 
13 - 14 Boys
1 TF Ethan Badrian 198.70 11
2 MO Samuel Tarlov 147.30 9
3 LF James Marder 140.45 7
4 MO Henry Cheetham 135.90 5
5 PO Will Foster 131.25 3
6 ASH Graham Ferguson 117.75 1
7 ASH William Donohoe 114.20
8 LF JD Gorman 111.05
9 TF Payton Mages 100.60
10 WL David Weiss 97.60
 
15 - 18 Girls
1 ASH Montana Griffith 181.50 11
2 ASH Morgan Donohoe 166.90 9
3 PO Danielle Menkart 163.95 7
4 BB Danielle Lair-Ferrari 153.75 5
5 MO Jamie Skilling 149.15 3
6 MO Annabel Redisch 146.10 1
7 WL Jennifer Weiss 138.10
8 WL Keely Sellman 126.65
 
15 - 18 Boys
1 TF Kevin Scanlon 222.90 11
2 MO Danny Calder 203.15 9
3 BB Liam Gilbert 187.10 7
4 MO Jared Lesley 169.70 5
5 PO Jack Foster 153.70 3
6 PO Matthew Menkart 144.35 1