Team Results

Division III Championship On July 23
Individual Results

Place Pool Diver Score Points
 
8 & Under Girls
1 MW Haley Marino 69.30 11
2 PA Jessica Block 65.75 9
3 EG Michelle Scrimgeour 65.15 7
4 NCC Grace Timmons 60.55 5
5 PW Nadia Licamele 60.00 3
6 NCC Kate Bickel 59.70 1
7 PW Alina Mussio 56.60
8 MW Josephine Ament 55.65
9 PA Abigail Chen 54.40
 
8 & Under Boys
1 PW Noam Krowitz 66.30 11
2 MW Gavin Hintz 57.95 9
3 NCC Oren Wortman 57.30 7
4 EG Naman Gupta 51.95 5
5 NCC Cyrus Charowhas 49.75 3
6 MW Avery Byrd 49.50 1
7 PW Zac Cole 49.25
8 EG Christopher DiGiorgio 39.00
 
9 - 10 Girls
1 EG Kathryn Edmonds 87.75 11
2 NCC Ellie Seiler 80.55 9
3 MW Blakely Pfaff 80.50 7
4 NCC Audrey Gee 70.30 5
5 MW Sophia Shinka 68.75 3
6 PW Kaarina Williams 65.35 1
7 PA Sophie Flaherty 65.30
8 PW Meredith Kearns 60.45
9 PA Phoebe Noonan 56.25
10 EG Navya Gupta 54.50
 
9 - 10 Boys
1 NCC Dylan Imirowicz 108.35 11
2 MW Karl Leukefeld 70.90 9
3 MW Finn Dunston 63.30 7
4 PW Jude Gully 62.20 5
5 PA Declan Ewald 60.15 3
6 NCC Kyle Magnino 55.60 1
7 PW Zach Foulkes 54.15
8 PA Joshua Burstein 46.40
 
11 - 12 Girls
1 MW Corinne Garrett 117.35 11
2 PA Bryn McMakin 113.05 9
3 PW Elianna Hart 110.75 7
4 EG Sarah Donner 103.60 5
5 PA Eva Flaherty 103.35 3
6 EG Kathryn Welch 90.95 1
7 PW Maddie Foulkes 85.65
8 NCC Alexis Spellman 72.20
 
11 - 12 Boys
1 PW Aidan Wang 137.55 11
2 PA Sandor (Sanyi) Kish 119.75 9
3 PW Kai Williams 115.35 7
4 EG William Stanish 100.35 5
5 MW Jacob Udovich 96.10 3
6 NCC Samuel Moffitt 91.60 1
7 PA Quinn Hoffman 79.15
8 MW Eric Robinson 68.50
 
13 - 14 Girls
1 PA Emma McDonald 169.65 11
2 MW Emily Reynolds 132.00 9
3 MW Jane Brock 128.00 7
4 PA Colleen Ewald 112.40 5
 
13 - 14 Boys
1 PW Quinn Westwood 169.95 11
2 PA Gellert Kish 153.00 9
3 PW Riley Jordan 151.00 7
4 MW Madhav Pillai 150.75 5
5 NCC Ryan Magnino 125.25 3
6 PA Joseph Douek 96.40 1
 
15 - 18 Girls
1 PW Kamryn Umbel 241.35 11
2 PW Regan Westwood 234.00 9
3 PA Megan Fennell 215.70 7
4 PA Naomi Douek 208.65 5
5 MW Daphne Kirschner 205.65 3
6 NCC Karina Smegal 182.60 1
7 EG Hannah Donner 177.55
8 NCC Katie Zehner 150.20
 
15 - 18 Boys
1 PA Joey Canova 292.95 11
2 PW Mory Gould 279.80 9
3 NCC Derek Smegal 209.25 7
4 MW Michael Carvajal 159.10 5
5 MW John "Jack" Welch 129.50 3