Team Results

Division II Championship On July 23
Individual Results

Place Pool Diver Score Points
 
8 & Under Girls
1 FV Annika Johnson 90.60 11
2 MCT Madi Moore 76.05 9
3 MCT Allison Kraft 73.70 7
4 RE Rylee Welter 61.00 5
5 FV Nilsa Johnson 60.85 3
6 CG Emily Sagan 60.20 1
7 CG Sara Perlis 44.55
8 SL Mary Danzis 40.70
 
8 & Under Boys
1 RE Mac Glazer 71.55 11
2 RE Ryan Wees 69.00 9
3 CG Patrick Drake 65.10 7
4 FV Taner Potur 57.60 5
5 SL William Quackenboss 57.35 3
6 SL Ryan Winn 53.15 1
7 CG Henry Poffenroth 52.50
 
9 - 10 Girls
1 RE Lee Thomas 90.40 11
2 MCT Molly Marshall 90.35 9
3 MCT Darby Marshall 86.75 7
4 RE Annika Jamison 80.20 5
5 FV Meliha Potur 76.60 3
6 FV Ana-Sofia Tovar 75.80 1
7 SL Elisabeth Drucker 74.05
8 SL Julia Markovic 61.35
 
9 - 10 Boys
1 CG Aidan Berlin 90.65 11
2 FV Mark Henry 81.75 9
3 MCT Nicholas Bixler 78.65 7
4 CG Grady Howard 75.95 5
5 SL Mason Norris 74.75 3
6 RE Harry Nambiar 69.75 1
7 FV Mason Willard 67.70
8 SL Daniel Sager 59.40
9 RE Zachary Michnick 57.85
 
11 - 12 Girls
1 SL Miriam Danzis 129.50 11
2 CG Bella Fenton 118.25 9
3 CG Avery Max 113.30 7
4 RE Shelby Bush 109.80 5
5 RE Mary Elizabeth Stockschlaeder 109.20 3
6 MCT Chloe Kerrigan 108.00 1
7 SL Ella Moore 105.45
8 MCT Caitlyn Whirley 105.30
 
11 - 12 Boys
1 CG Ryan Quinn 157.10 11
2 SL Christopher Winn 144.15 9
3 RE Mark Polin 122.60 7
4 MCT Evan Mackesy 116.35 5
5 FV Nikolaus Johnson 111.55 3
6 MCT Brady Graham 105.65 1
7 SL Zachary Parsia 99.35
8 CG John Reynolds 88.20
9 FV Daniel Fellman 77.70
10 RE Grayson DeSalvio 68.90
 
13 - 14 Girls
1 MCT Haley Marshall 240.95 11
2 SL Sydney Norris 156.50 9
3 MCT Hayden Whirley 140.70 7
4 FV Svea Johnson 139.35 5
5 FV Jacqueline Friddle 126.75 3
6 CG Sarah Rizzo 124.15 1
 
13 - 14 Boys
1 RE Jason Vance 163.20 11
2 RE Alex Jamison 147.75 9
3 FV Remy Poulin 134.50 7
4 MCT Carson Powell 126.30 5
5 FV Bobby Fellman 125.90 3
6 MCT Gianni Sperduto 102.65 1
 
15 - 18 Girls
1 SL Genevieve Thibodeau 246.45 11
2 CG Olya Kislovskiy 244.45 9
3 MCT Alexis Bruington 220.00 7
4 MCT Alexa Young 206.00 5
5 RE Isabel (Izzy) Rayner 198.35 3
6 FV Ilana Frey-Kim 196.65 1
7 CG Grace Pagano 183.50
8 FV Sofie Leusch 175.70
9 RE Lydia Lehr 162.85
 
15 - 18 Boys
1 SL Samuel Solomon 289.05 11
2 RE Sam Kressman 265.35 9
3 CG Robert Rizzo 247.75 7
4 SL Stephen Jasinski 234.55 5
5 FV Adam Snyder 215.95 3
6 CG Alexi Roussos 208.30 1
7 MCT Ian McBain 205.65
8 MCT Joey Bird 199.55
9 RE Max Jamison 187.90