Team Results

Division I Championship On July 23
Individual Results

Place Pool Diver Score Points
 
8 & Under Girls
1 MP Briley Silvola 74.25 11
2 TA Jill Williams 71.85 9
3 TA Vera Samuels 65.05 7
4 GW Keira Majarowitz 63.55 5
5 GW Willow Hillman 62.10 3
6 OGC Alexandra Luchsinger 62.00 1
7 RC Leah Harper 61.70
8 OGC Cate Lockard 59.35
9 RC Carolina Solana 56.55
 
8 & Under Boys
1 TA Theo Kaneko 77.65 11
2 MP Donovan Mosca 74.85 9
3 MP Finn Silvola 73.95 7
4 GW Matteo Rosenfield 69.90 5
5 RC Lior Zucker 69.30 3
6 GW Jackson Vagnucci 69.15 1
7 OGC Gray Foa 58.50
8 TA Chase Madison 57.35
9 OGC Robert Baczkowski 51.25
10 RC Henry Dismuke 50.65
 
9 - 10 Girls
1 RC Avery Clare Moffitt 111.55 11
2 TA Ali Weinrich 95.95 9
3 OGC Parker Sternberger 93.25 7
4 TA Cora Mascott 91.20 5
5 GW Scarlett Lane 83.55 3
6 OGC Addison Sutherland Lockard 79.10 1
7 RC Kinzly Gootman 74.65
8 MP Sarah Pan 69.55
9 GW Isabel Alexander 67.86
 
9 - 10 Boys
1 MP Asa Hsu 89.20 11
2 OGC Jackson Luchsinger 77.15 9
3 TA Cameron Porter 76.45 7
4 MP Mason Stults 72.10 5
5 TA Ryan Prudenti 69.10 3
6 RC Beckett Christman 68.60 1
7 GW Daniel Swedberg 60.00
8 OGC Kevin Chace 51.75
9 RC Troy Shaffer 0.00
 
11 - 12 Girls
1 TA Katie Kaneko 132.10 11
2 MP Lily Hsu 125.65 9
3 MP Zoe Hsu 123.85 7
4 OGC Arya Gupta 122.65 5
5 RC Riley Kate Moffitt 121.45 3
6 GW Kathryn Wagner 115.10 1
7 RC Ailey Fogel-Bublick 113.90
8 OGC Charlotte Bull 111.20
9 GW Grace Morford 106.25
10 TA Maddie Simpkins 97.90
 
11 - 12 Boys
1 RC Tomas Minc 139.55 11
2 TA Vincent McHale 131.00 9
3 MP Jon Bouker 127.80 7
4 RC Oscar McGervey 108.20 5
5 GW Daniel Vagnucci 104.70 3
6 GW Colton Butchko 102.30 1
7 TA Owen Mascott 94.05
8 MP Robert Le Blank 87.50
 
13 - 14 Girls
1 TA Lucy McHale 181.25 11
2 RC Stefany Sparks 164.35 9
3 GW Norah Bailey 163.75 7
4 OGC Olivia Cardoni 152.35 5
5 GW Hanako Sakaniwa 144.90 3
6 MP Saskia Gonzalez 140.20 1
7 TA Paige Werden 136.10
8 MP Emma Shaffer 126.95
9 RC Ailey Gold 108.00
 
13 - 14 Boys
1 TA Michael Parker 218.50 11
2 TA Ben Ostrinsky 175.75 9
3 MP Doug Cohen 167.95 7
4 OGC Jackson Young 144.30 5
5 GW Nathan Ravnitzky 136.60 3
6 OGC Rafe Garcia-Hidalgo 131.80 1
7 RC Avi Armoza 131.25
8 RC Max McGervey 112.50
 
15 - 18 Girls
1 OGC Maddie Pfaff 273.75 11
2 RC Saige Gootman 251.40 9
3 RC Emma Gold 235.35 7
4 GW Sheridan O'Kelly 228.85 5
5 OGC Haley Christine Rupp 226.70 3
6 MP Allison Schwalb 181.15 1
7 GW Clara Abnet-Holden 169.70
 
15 - 18 Boys
1 OGC Patrick Collishaw 256.00 11
2 MP Julien Musel 225.80 9
3 TA Colin Graves 221.10 7
4 TA Luke Kowalski 203.70 5
5 GW Dermot O'Kelly 203.40 3
6 GW Kyle Calcutt 203.10 1
7 OGC Tyler Killian 175.35
8 RC Marcus McKee 157.25