Team Results

MCDL All-Stars 12 and Under events On July 27
Individual Results

Place Pool Diver Score Points
 
8 & Under Girls
1 TA Susanna McHale 74.20 11
2 PW Kaarina Williams 71.65 9
3 OGC Abigail Koenig 64.15 7
4 CS Shauna O' Donoghue 63.30 5
5 ASH Claire Strosnisder 61.20 3
6 CG Ella Poffenroth 60.40 1
7 WL Sami Karscz 59.75
8 RE Annika Jamison 57.20
9 NCC Lila Ben-Yehuda 56.85
10 GW Zoe Rainey 55.45
11 RC Avery Clare Moffitt 54.40
12 FV Annika Johnson 52.85
13 WL Cameron Cottone 46.20
14 MW Blakely Pfaff 46.15
15 CS Ariana Ipakchi 44.20
16 RF Caroline Easley 42.95
17 PA Alice Patterson 42.85
18 OF Kailyn Forsythe 41.00
19 BB Brooke Ortman 38.55
20 MW Haley Marino 33.35
 
8 & Under Boys
1 NCC Dylan Imirowicz 68.55 11
2 WL Cory Gatons 66.70 9
3 FV Mason Willard 64.55 7
4 MW Karl Leukefeld 63.50 5
5 TA Theo Kaneko 57.55 3
6 OGC Luc Dionne 56.15 1
7 OF Dain Phillips 56.05
8 CS Dylan Zimsky 48.70
9 OGC Jackson Luchsinger 47.20
10 MW Gavin Hintz 44.20
11 CS Andrew Demarinis 41.60
12 RC Lior Zucker 41.25
13 FV Brig Barnett 37.05
14 MCT Nicholas Bixler 36.90
14 RF Blake Mallios 36.90
16 MO Jake Beisinger 35.85
17 ASH Carter Al-Hassani 34.85
18 PA Joshua Burstein 33.60
19 PA Zachary Burstein 31.75
20 ASH Andrew Mauris 29.70
 
9 - 10 Girls
1 RH Michelle Mazzara 92.15 11
2 RC Zoe Crane 73.05 9
3 MP Zoe Hsu 71.90 7
4 MCT Caitlyn Whirley 69.40 5
5 CA Lauren Blow 68.55 3
6 TA Ali Weinrich 66.75 1
7 BB Annie Kessner 65.75
8 MO Esther Lee 65.60
9 GW Grace Morford 64.65
10 RE Shelby Bush 63.10
11 MCT Molly Marshall 62.05
12 PO Margot Houle 59.20
13 PO Clare Vinal 58.45
14 OF Sky Bontrager 56.65
15 RF Abbey Palumbo 51.90
16 CS Julietta Bravo 51.65
17 RH Whitney Culver 49.65
18 CA Taylor Bowen-Longino 46.85
 
9 - 10 Boys
1 MP Jon Bouker 100.50 11
2 RF Carter Babbit 87.20 9
3 TA Vincent McHale 70.20 7
4 PW Kai Williams 69.10 5
5 MCT Evan Mackesy 68.75 3
6 GW Colton Butchko 67.10 1
7 FV Mark Henry 66.70
8 WL Sebastian Rodriguez 65.80
9 OF Devin Markert 63.85
10 CG Aidan Berlin 61.90
11 MP Asa Hsu 60.80
12 MW Kaya Leone 58.85
13 CS Tynan Robert O'Donoghue 58.55
14 MO Cal Hester 57.35
15 LF Benjamin Mrose 55.50
16 FV Nikolaus Johnson 53.05
17 WL Mikey Figliozzi 47.60
18 PA Declan Ewald 40.50
19 MO Luke Beisinger 40.05
20 MW Eric Robinson 33.85
 
11 - 12 Girls
1 MCT Haley Marshall 142.55 11
2 RH Ruby Borzekowski 113.70 9
3 CA Amber Bowen-Longino 108.85 7
4 RF Kelly Wilson 105.40 5
5 OGC Olivia Cardoni 103.00 3
6 SL Celia Bidwell 102.25 1
7 CG Stefany Sparks 99.30
8 ASH Audrey Strosnisder 98.60
9 MW Corinne Garrett 96.00
10 EG Sarah Donner 91.70
11 GW Norah Bailey 90.85
12 TA Lucy McHale 89.55
13 PO Christina Blessing 87.35
14 CG Bella Fenton 87.30
15 CS Hailee Swiggett 86.85
16 CS Taylor Beers 79.95
17 PA Emma McDonald 77.05
18 MO Maia Morrell 76.65
19 LF Sydney Schwenker 69.70
20 PO Eleanor Green 63.50
 
11 - 12 Boys
1 TA Max Weinrich 165.45 11
2 TF Ethan Badrian 140.95 9
3 MP Aidan Wang 124.40 7
4 SL Christopher Winn 107.05 5
5 PO Charlie Berman 106.35 3
6 CG Ryan Quinn 105.40 1
7 RC Tomas Minc 104.75
8 LF James Marder 94.95
9 CG William True 93.00
10 CS Cameron Swiggett 92.85
11 PA Sandor (Sanyi) Kish 92.55
12 MW Jacob Udovich 82.00
13 OF Spencer Walsh 80.65
14 BB Griffin McCahill 74.40
15 MO Henry Cheetham 71.30
16 MW Chris Nemes 70.60
17 MO Max Gerecht 67.35
18 NCC Samuel Moffitt 65.45
19 FV Daniel Fellman 63.10
20 PW Luke Jordan 60.40