Team Results

Division II Championship On July 24
Individual Results

Place Pool Diver Score Points
 
8 & Under Girls
1 CG Ella Poffenroth 71.90 11
2 FV Annika Johnson 69.85 9
3 NCC Lila Ben-Yehuda 68.35 7
4 RE Gabriela Kaiser 64.60 5
5 FV Lily Williams 61.40 3
6 NCC Ellie Seiler 60.35 1
7 RE Annika Jamison 58.80
8 MCT Julia Graham 58.65
9 MCT Paige Keith 56.30
10 EG Michelle Scrimgeour 37.90
11 CG Sara Perlis 37.50
 
8 & Under Boys
1 NCC Dylan Imirowicz 103.75 11
2 FV Mason Willard 77.80 9
3 MCT Nicholas Bixler 66.60 7
4 FV Brig Barnett 66.15 5
5 RE Zachary Michnick 50.35 2
5 NCC Oren Wortman 50.35 2
7 RE Mac Glazer 48.20
8 CG Jake Ripley 38.95
9 EG Naman Gupta 38.67
10 MCT Jimmy Matala 26.60
11 EG Adrian Triaureau 19.60
 
9 - 10 Girls
1 EG Kathryn Edmonds 84.83 11
2 CG Ankara Herrera 83.10 9
3 MCT Molly Marshall 82.15 7
4 MCT Caitlyn Whirley 75.85 5
5 FV Ana-Sofia Tovar 72.00 3
6 RE Shelby Bush 71.53 1
7 NCC Audrey Gee 71.15
8 FV Susan Friddle 68.25
9 RE Lee Thomas 67.45
10 CG Ava Guiterman 65.40
11 NCC Sydney Seiler 57.95
12 EG Navya Gupta 43.05
 
9 - 10 Boys
1 MCT Evan Mackesy 86.83 11
2 CG Aidan Berlin 74.45 9
3 FV Mark Henry 74.25 7
4 EG William Stanish 73.40 5
5 MCT Brady Graham 72.65 3
6 RE Harry Nambiar 71.80 1
7 FV Nikolaus Johnson 65.93
8 CG Grady Howard 58.15
9 NCC Kyle Magnino 51.25
 
11 - 12 Girls
1 MCT Haley Marshall 152.95 11
2 CG Stefany Sparks 122.95 9
3 CG Bella Fenton 107.70 7
4 MCT Hayden Whirley 106.70 5
5 EG Avery Max 101.65 3
6 EG Sarah Donner 94.80 1
7 FV Jacqueline Friddle 93.75
8 RE Mary Elizabeth Stockschlaeder 85.40
9 FV Sophia Pipta 81.00
10 NCC Cella Shanley 69.80
 
11 - 12 Boys
1 CG William True 111.75 11
2 NCC Samuel Moffitt 105.60 9
3 FV Daniel Fellman 100.15 7
4 FV Jack Evans 98.50 5
5 RE Alex Jamison 93.03 3
6 MCT Carson Powell 88.40 1
6 MCT Gianni Sperduto 88.40 1
8 CG Ryan Quinn 87.65
9 RE Mark Polin 86.65
10 NCC Ryan Magnino 74.83
 
13 - 14 Girls
1 MCT Juliet Auville 156.65 11
2 FV Sofie Leusch 149.80 9
3 EG Hannah Donner 146.05 7
4 CG Grace Pagano 142.20 5
5 NCC Samantha Willis 141.20 3
6 EG Caroline Cantrell 128.00 1
7 RE Lydia Lehr 127.85
8 FV Svea Johnson 127.75
9 NCC Olivia Moffitt 104.15
 
13 - 14 Boys
1 RE Jason Vance 178.20 11
2 RE Sam Margel 135.45 9
3 CG Jordon Gross 128.65 7
4 FV Bobby Fellman 126.40 5
5 FV Remy Poulin 125.75 3
6 MCT Matthew Bixler 124.90 1
7 NCC Jacob Gee 91.50
 
15 - 18 Girls
1 EG Elaina Faerber 240.80 11
2 CG Olya Kislovskiy 223.95 9
3 MCT Alexis Bruington 201.65 7
4 RE Megan Roche 194.15 5
5 FV Ilana Frey-Kim 188.85 3
6 NCC Karina Smegal 187.05 1
7 CG Semira Kehnemouyi 183.60
8 NCC Helena Orrego 173.35
9 MCT Alexa Young 168.65
10 RE Isabel (Izzy) Rayner 162.60
11 EG Elizabeth Liston 158.95
12 FV Madeleine Poulin 138.25
 
15 - 18 Boys
1 MCT Ian McBain 213.85 11
2 RE Sam Kressman 207.25 9
3 FV Adam Snyder 198.05 7
4 CG Robert Rizzo 197.75 5
5 MCT Andrew Smetanka 189.95 3
6 EG Glenn Seidell 188.65 1
7 RE Max Jamison 161.65
8 FV Joey Friddle 158.15