Team Results

Division I Championship On July 24
Individual Results

Place Pool Diver Score Points
 
8 & Under Girls
1 RC Avery Clare Moffitt 94.00 11
2 OGC Abigail Koenig 88.20 9
3 OGC Parker Sternberger 81.00 7
4 TA Susanna McHale 78.30 5
5 GW Cadence Emerson 71.65 3
6 MP Briley Silvola 64.20 1
7 GW Zoe Rainey 62.95
8 TA Quinn Terry 56.90
9 SL Samantha Gaum 50.20
10 RC Zora Hurley 48.20
11 SL Elisabeth Drucker 44.00
 
8 & Under Boys
1 TA Theo Kaneko 72.75 11
2 OGC Jackson Luchsinger 68.25 9
3 RC Lior Zucker 61.30 7
4 TA Cameron Porter 60.25 5
5 GW William Del Sole 52.80 3
6 GW Jackson Vagnucci 52.00 1
7 MP Donovan Mosca 44.55
8 SL Knox Brogan 41.85
9 SL William Quackenboss 41.10
10 RC Tomas Gajardo 32.35
11 MP Delaney Hsu 14.00
 
9 - 10 Girls
1 TA Ali Weinrich 91.30 11
2 GW Grace Morford 89.20 9
3 RC Zoe Crane 89.10 7
4 GW Kathryn Wagner 88.55 5
5 SL Ella Moore 87.80 3
6 OGC Madeleine Dionne 86.65 1
7 MP Zoe Hsu 84.90
8 RC Kinzly Gootman 80.00
9 TA Liza Simpkins 76.25
10 OGC Charlotte Bull 71.15
11 MP Caitlyn Robinson 70.15
12 SL Audrey Belamaric 59.30
 
9 - 10 Boys
1 MP Jon Bouker 106.00 11
2 TA Vincent McHale 92.10 9
3 MP Asa Hsu 84.40 7
4 GW Daniel Vagnucci 83.10 5
5 GW Colton Butchko 80.90 3
6 TA Owen Mascott 77.90 1
7 RC Seamus McCann 77.05
8 OGC John Yuan 65.65
9 SL Mason Norris 64.80
10 SL Zachary Parsia 60.80
11 RC Oscar McGervey 60.35
12 OGC Kevin Chace 42.00
 
11 - 12 Girls
1 TA Lucy McHale 126.85 11
2 SL Celia Bidwell 125.30 9
3 GW Norah Bailey 119.10 7
4 RC Riley Kate Moffitt 113.90 5
5 GW Olivia Lopez 112.90 2
5 SL Sydney Norris 112.90 2
7 RC Ailey Gold 109.50
8 OGC Arya Gupta 108.75
9 OGC Olivia Cardoni 107.60
10 TA Katie Kaneko 107.20
11 MP Lily Hsu 97.85
12 MP Thea Mangum 84.20
 
11 - 12 Boys
1 TA Max Weinrich 189.75 11
2 MP Aidan Wang 148.75 9
3 RC Tomas Minc 130.10 7
4 SL Christopher Winn 124.40 5
5 GW Nathan Ravnitzky 117.35 3
6 RC Bradley Hirst 113.30 1
7 GW Tyler Vagnucci 101.10
8 SL Ethan Sundel 97.65
 
13 - 14 Girls
1 SL Genevieve Thibodeau 195.25 11
2 RC Emma Gold 167.40 9
3 OGC Abigail Malone 159.95 7
4 RC Saige Gootman 159.05 5
5 TA Lucy Butterfield 150.65 3
6 OGC Annabelle South 142.20 1
7 GW Molly Benson 138.30
8 GW Sarah Butchko 128.60
9 TA Jaycie Boyle 127.60
10 SL Rose Ferguson 126.70
11 MP Zoe Kaufmann 107.80
 
13 - 14 Boys
1 TA Michael Parker 190.55 11
2 TA Michael McHale 158.70 9
3 OGC Tyler Killian 155.70 7
4 MP Doug Cohen 154.75 5
5 MP Julien Musel 144.40 3
6 RC Aidan Moffitt 136.15 1
7 OGC Jackson Young 125.90
8 RC Max McGervey 123.55
9 SL Matthew Winn 117.55
10 GW Liam Johnston 116.95
11 GW Jacob Laas 104.00
 
15 - 18 Girls
1 SL Hannah Montau 257.30 11
2 OGC Maddie Pfaff 246.05 9
3 OGC Haley Christine Rupp 208.20 7
4 MP Katie Stender-Moore 204.80 5
5 GW Sheridan O'Kelly 202.15 3
6 TA Grace Crow 196.50 1
7 RC Paige Moffitt 183.00
8 TA Isabelle Clark 177.15
9 GW Clara Abnet-Holden 150.70
10 RC Anna Armoza 143.30
 
15 - 18 Boys
1 OGC Patrick Collishaw 246.50 11
2 TA Cody Carlson 239.60 9
3 SL Samuel Solomon 238.50 7
4 GW Connor Johnston 206.55 5
5 GW Kyle Calcutt 184.85 3
6 SL Stephen Jasinski 179.75 1
7 TA Luke Kowalski 174.60
8 MP Nicholas Moen 167.15
9 OGC Cole Killian 146.40
10 RC Marcus McKee 144.40