Team Results

Division II Championship On July 19
Individual Results

Place Pool Diver Score Points
 
8 & Under Girls
1 EG Kathryn Edmonds 67.40 11
2 NCC Audrey Gee 67.10 9
3 NCC Lila Ben-Yehuda 64.65 7
4 SL Claire Gerber 60.60 5
5 RE Althea Bush 59.40 3
6 FV Ana-Sofia Tovar 58.80 1
7 SL Elisabeth Drucker 57.40
8 FV Meliha Potur 56.70
9 RE Annika Jamison 49.60
10 EG Alexa Buss 49.35
 
8 & Under Boys
1 NCC Dylan Imirowicz 93.40 11
2 FV Mason Willard 72.25 9
3 RE Harry Nambiar 66.55 7
4 FV Mark Henry 63.95 5
5 NCC Kyle Magnino 61.00 3
6 SL Mason Norris 59.35 1
7 SL Jacob Gaum 46.35
8 RH Finn Beals-Simon 46.00
9 RH James Venable 41.75
10 EG Naman Gupta 41.15
11 EG Adrian Triaureau 27.70
 
9 - 10 Girls
1 SL Halia Kailukaitis 115.95 11
2 RH Michelle Mazzara 99.70 9
3 EG Julianna Cantrell 93.05 7
4 SL Arya Gupta 79.85 5
5 EG Avery Max 76.00 3
6 RE Candela Lespada 70.40 1
7 RE Shelby Bush 63.90
8 RH Viviana Hammond 56.55
9 NCC Reese Gibson 53.65
 
9 - 10 Boys
1 FV Daniel Fellman 81.10 11
2 NCC Samuel Moffitt 70.05 9
3 FV Nikolaus Johnson 68.40 7
4 NCC Hewitt Grissom 67.80 5
5 SL Max Oussoren 61.50 3
6 EG William Stanish 58.10 1
7 SL Christopher Winn 48.95
 
11 - 12 Girls
1 SL Celia Bidwell 132.00 11
2 SL Kaia Transeau 116.90 9
3 RH Ashley Tock 106.05 7
4 NCC Clara Rigaux 104.80 5
5 NCC Megan Bickel 99.60 3
6 FV Svea Johnson 93.15 1
7 FV Jacqueline Friddle 89.75
8 RH Grace Venable 71.95
9 RE Maeve McGhee 67.40
 
11 - 12 Boys
1 SL Matthew Winn 111.80 11
2 FV TK King 104.15 9
3 NCC Ryan Magnino 103.50 7
4 FV Remy Poulin 101.15 5
5 RE Alex Jamison 100.40 3
6 SL Ethan Sundel 87.50 1
7 RE Jason Vance 76.20
8 RH David Weaver 66.85
9 RH Sam Monser 62.50
 
13 - 14 Girls
1 SL Genevieve Thibodeau 161.05 11
2 EG Hannah Donner 135.50 9
3 FV Maura Friddle 134.05 7
4 EG Caroline Cantrell 130.10 5
5 FV Sofie Leusch 127.50 3
6 SL Allison Oussoren 119.95 1
7 NCC Jessica Zehner 112.15
8 NCC Chloe Kirk 107.90
9 RE Karenna Nambiar 98.00
 
13 - 14 Boys
1 RH Gregory Culver 205.00 11
2 SL Stephen Jasinski 156.65 9
3 NCC Derek Smegal 152.95 7
4 RE Max Jamison 119.30 5
5 NCC James Grissom 110.55 3
 
15 - 18 Girls
1 SL Hannah Montau 246.40 11
2 EG Elaina Faerber 230.60 9
3 NCC Karina Smegal 196.25 7
4 NCC Helena Orrego 180.05 5
5 FV Ilana Frey-Kim 173.20 3
6 RE Isabel (Izzy) Rayner 171.95 1
7 RE Megan Roche 169.85
8 RH Kristina Galanakos 148.40
 
15 - 18 Boys
1 SL Samuel Solomon 224.20 11
2 NCC Alki Halkiotis 200.00 9
3 EG Glenn Seidell 180.75 7
4 SL Aaron Dane 165.10 5
5 FV Joey Friddle 120.10 3