Team Results

Division I Championship On July 19
Individual Results

Place Pool Diver Score Points
 
8 & Under Girls
1 OGC Madeleine Dionne 80.25 11
2 MCT Molly Marshall 78.95 9
3 RC Kinzly Gootman 77.80 7
4 RC Avery Clare Moffitt 74.10 5
5 TA Ali Weinrich 72.70 3
6 GW Scarlett Lane 71.40 1
7 MCT Darby Marshall 68.25
8 OGC Parker Sternberger 66.85
9 TA Cora Mascott 66.25
10 MP Erin Mosca 61.95
11 GW Cadence Emerson 61.85
 
8 & Under Boys
1 TA Kaneko Theo 68.95 11
2 RC Troy Shaffer 66.90 9
3 MP Andy Moore 62.65 7
4 MP Asa Hsu 62.05 5
5 GW Jacob Wagner 60.85 3
6 OGC Luc Dionne 60.60 1
7 OGC James Potter 60.55
8 MCT Nicholas Bixler 56.95
9 GW Thomas Barr 55.75
10 RC Beckett Christman 53.75
11 TA Cameron Porter 53.10
 
9 - 10 Girls
1 TA Katie Kaneko 84.35 11
2 RC Riley Kate Moffitt 82.75 9
3 GW Kathryn Wagner 82.10 7
4 MP Lily Hsu 77.00 5
5 OGC Charlotte Bull 73.75 3
6 OGC Lucy Ryan 68.95 1
7 MCT Caitlyn Whirley 68.55
8 TA Maddie Simpkins 62.75
9 MP Zoe Hsu 60.80
10 GW Grace Lane 59.85
11 RC Ailey Fogel-Bublick 59.15
12 MCT Dylan Posada 54.95
 
9 - 10 Boys
1 RC Tomas Minc 81.35 11
2 MP Aidan Wang 78.35 9
3 MP Jon Bouker 77.90 7
4 MCT Evan Mackesy 75.35 5
5 GW Tyler Vagnucci 75.30 3
6 MCT Brady Graham 72.40 1
7 TA Vincent McHale 72.35
8 TA Owen Mascott 70.15
9 RC Vance Gootman 67.55
10 GW Colton Butchko 61.45
11 OGC Ben Wilson 50.00
 
11 - 12 Girls
1 MCT Haley Marshall 159.25 11
2 TA Lucy McHale 127.80 9
3 MCT Natalie Parsons 118.35 7
4 OGC Sophie DiFrank 117.70 5
5 GW Norah Bailey 116.55 3
6 RC Ailey Gold 116.25 1
7 TA Isabella Calogero 113.85
8 OGC Annabelle South 113.35
9 GW Stefany Sparks 109.85
10 RC Stephanie Winick 98.20
11 MP Meg Jones 92.95
12 MP Saskia Gonzalez 83.40
 
11 - 12 Boys
1 TA Max Weinrich 155.60 11
2 TA Michael Parker 126.30 9
3 MP Doug Cohen 104.50 7
4 OGC Jackson Young 103.05 5
5 RC Max McGervey 100.30 3
6 RC Avi Armoza 92.90 1
8 GW Nathan Ravnitzky 91.00
9 MP Erez Yarden 87.85
10 OGC Rafe Garcia-Hidalgo 86.15
11 MCT Carson Powell 77.05
 
13 - 14 Girls
1 OGC Maddie Pfaff 197.90 11
2 RC Saige Gootman 183.15 9
3 MP Katie Stender-Moore 175.00 7
4 MCT Alexis Bruington 171.20 5
5 OGC Abigail Malone 164.70 3
6 TA Isabelle Clark 164.65 1
7 TA Lucy Butterfield 149.85
8 RC Emma Gold 148.80
9 MCT Juliet Auville 137.35
10 MP Zoe Kaufmann 106.15
11 GW Sachiko Sakaniwa 98.40
 
13 - 14 Boys
1 GW Connor Johnston 167.85 11
2 GW Dermot O'Kelly 162.20 9
3 TA Luke Kowalski 162.10 7
4 OGC Cole Killian 147.60 5
5 MP Cameron Jones 140.55 3
6 RC Aidan Moffitt 137.20 1
7 MP Bennett Werbel 118.05
8 MCT Matthew Bixler 113.90
9 RC Marcus McKee 113.45
7 GW Liam Johnston 92.55
 
15 - 18 Girls
1 OGC Haley Christine Rupp 197.90 11
2 GW Sheridan O'Kelly 192.95 9
3 TA Caroline Graves 190.55 7
4 TA Nicole Sciotti 177.25 5
5 RC Paige Moffitt 175.65 3
6 OGC Catharine Wills 158.00 1
7 GW Clara Abnet-Holden 150.55
8 MCT Allie Reid 139.60
9 MCT Madeleine Birney 110.95
 
15 - 18 Boys
1 TA Robert McHale 242.10 11
2 OGC Patrick Collishaw 231.35 9
3 TA Alec Boyle 187.20 7
4 GW John Riley 181.35 5
5 RC Logan Lewis 181.10 3
6 MCT Ian McBain 180.30 1
7 MCT Joey Bird 173.35
8 GW Joshua Rogers 121.40