Team Results

Division I Championship On July 20
Individual Results

Place Pool Diver Score Points
 
8 & Under Girls
1 MCT Molly Marshall 77.40 11
2 MCT Caitlyn Whirley 70.40 9
3 RC Zoe Crane 69.10 7
4 RE Candela Lespada 68.15 5
5 GW Grace Morford 67.85 3
6 RC Kinzly Gootman 66.80 1
7 GW Kathryn Wagner 64.80
8 TA Liza Simpkins 61.60
9 RE Shelby Bush 59.10
10 OGC Madeleine Dionne 58.45
11 TA Maddie Simpkins 56.55
12 OGC Charlotte Bull 53.95
 
8 & Under Boys
1 TA Vincent McHale 78.10 11
2 MCT Brady Graham 66.95 9
3 MCT Evan Mackesy 66.20 7
4 RC Seamus McCann 65.10 4
4 RC Oscar McGervey 65.10 4
6 GW Colton Butchko 62.55 1
7 TA Owen Mascott 62.45
8 GW Daniel Vagnucci 61.30
9 RE Harry Nambiar 60.50
10 OGC Andrew Hoffman 49.50
11 OGC Luc Dionne 20.80
 
9 - 10 Girls
1 MCT Haley Marshall 101.35 11
2 MCT Natalie Parsons 89.05 9
3 TA Lucy McHale 84.80 7
4 RC Ailey Gold 77.80 5
5 GW Norah Bailey 75.70 3
6 RC Riley Kate Moffitt 74.35 1
7 OGC Lucy Ryan 74.25
8 GW Olivia Lopez 69.40
9 OGC Anais Killian 66.70
10 TA Maddy Mascott 63.80
11 RE Jessica Hu 62.25
 
9 - 10 Boys
1 TA Max Weinrich 111.95 11
2 RC Tomas Minc 85.40 9
3 OGC Quinn Connolly 81.45 7
4 RC Vance Gootman 72.85 5
5 RE Alex Jamison 71.15 3
6 GW Tyler Vagnucci 69.95 1
7 MCT Carson Powell 68.20
8 GW Nathan Ravnitzky 66.40
9 MCT Azariah Shumba 60.80
10 OGC Philip Papadopulos 60.15
11 RE Matt Roche 55.40
 
11 - 12 Girls
1 RC Saige Gootman 147.10 11
2 OGC Abigail Malone 126.55 9
3 RC Emma Gold 123.90 7
4 RE Malia Bush 113.10 5
5 OGC Annabelle South 106.90 3
6 GW Molly Benson 106.75 1
7 MCT Blake Posada 106.70
8 MCT Julia Parsons 105.65
9 RE Hannah Bush 105.20
10 TA Lucy Butterfield 104.70
11 GW Sarah Butchko 97.55
12 TA Jaycie Boyle 89.25
 
11 - 12 Boys
1 TA Michael Parker 130.35 11
2 OGC Tyler Killian 129.00 9
3 RC Aidan Moffitt 116.35 7
4 OGC James Collishaw 106.15 5
5 RC Max McGervey 91.80 3
6 MCT Matthew Bixler 91.30 1
7 TA Ben Ostrinsky 85.90
8 GW Henry Watkins 85.30
 
13 - 14 Girls
1 OGC Maddie Pfaff 162.45 11
2 RE Isabel (Izzy) Rayner 143.75 9
3 MCT Alexis Bruington 143.50 7
4 RC Paige Moffitt 139.85 5
5 MCT Alexa Young 139.15 3
6 OGC Katherine Papadopulos 138.50 1
7 RE Cassidy Goldsmith 136.55
8 RC Melanie Winick 114.90
 
13 - 14 Boys
1 RE Sam Kressman 190.20 11
2 GW Dermot O'Kelly 166.20 9
3 TA Colin Graves 162.60 7
4 GW Connor Johnston 162.25 5
5 OGC Cole Killian 153.00 3
6 MCT Ian McBain 146.30 1
7 OGC John Wills 143.60
8 RE Max Jamison 140.95
9 TA Luke Kowalski 132.55
10 RC Marcus McKee 119.85
11 MCT Remington Ro 104.60
 
15 - 18 Girls
1 OGC Katie Young 226.45 11
2 TA Summer White 202.20 9
3 GW Sheridan O'Kelly 200.80 7
4 RC Victoria Barnett 199.45 5
5 TA Caroline Graves 193.75 3
6 OGC Haley Christine Rupp 193.65 1
7 RE Megan Roche 181.10
8 MCT Allie Reid 163.80
 
15 - 18 Boys
1 TA Cody Carlson 235.45 11
2 TA Robert McHale 234.15 9
3 OGC Patrick Collishaw 224.95 7
4 GW Kyle Calcutt 202.80 5
5 GW Ethan DeWaal 202.70 3
6 MCT Joey Bird 185.20 1
7 MCT Roger McBain 175.95
8 RC Casey Doherty 160.50