Team Results

Division III Championship On July 21
Individual Results

Place Pool Diver Score Points
 
8 & Under Girls
1 RH Michelle Mazzara 58.25 11
2 RH Whitney Culver 56.05 9
3 MO Allison Brinkman 53.75 7
4 MW Corinne Garrett 53.20 5
5 MO Charlotte Horn 53.00 3
6 CG Chelsea Calkins 46.35 1
7 CS Tatiana Nazlymov 44.80
8 CG Isabella Seminara 43.60
9 MW Naomi Wood 35.30
 
8 & Under Boys
1 CG William True 68.10 11
2 MW Jacob Udovich 56.85 9
3 CS Julien Piche 55.75 7
4 CS Cameron Swiggett 54.00 5
5 CG Ryan Quinn 53.20 3
6 MW Eli Reinhold 51.40 1
7 PW Luke Jordan 41.30
8 RH Isaac Mathew 41.00
9 RH Leo Zalaya 40.70
10 MO Milo Bergsman 37.40
11 MO Grant Brinkman 30.60
12 PW Zachary Foulkes 15.45
 
9 - 10 Girls
1 MO Faith Parker 83.30 11
2 MW Jane Brock 74.40 9
3 CG Ruby Howard 70.40 7
4 RH Marissa Kleckner 67.95 5
5 CS Taylor Beers 65.60 3
6 RH Ashley Tock 62.10 1
7 CG Sarah Rizzo 61.05
8 CS Tara Rengert 59.45
9 MO Mikayla Day 59.05
10 MW Emily Reynolds 58.45
11 PW Katie Maloney 48.75
12 PW Noa Karasik 47.05
 
9 - 10 Boys
1 PW Quinn Westwood 86.80 11
2 PW Riley Jordan 80.25 9
3 MW Madhav Pillai 78.80 7
4 RH Kyriakos Galanakos 72.75 5
5 MO Dylan Kim 71.70 3
6 MO Samuel Tarlov 71.65 1
7 RH Conner Zaytoun 69.00
8 MW Christopher Nemes 56.50
9 CG Justin Okhowat 39.55
 
11 - 12 Girls
1 MO Eva Brinkman 124.20 11
2 RH Nora Zaytoun 110.15 9
3 MW Sarah Natchipolsky 88.90 7
4 RH AnnaRose Nowaskey 88.65 5
5 MO Bella Owen 83.95 3
6 MW Julia Webb 83.50 1
7 CG Olya Kislovskiy 79.10
8 CS Maya Valencia 77.60
9 PW Meghan Maloney 74.05
10 CG Brianna Roberts 72.40
11 CS Rachel Straus 61.50
 
11 - 12 Boys
1 RH Gregory Culver 147.15 11
2 MO Danny Calder 122.25 9
3 CG Alexi Roussos 108.60 7
4 CG Robert Rizzo 98.80 5
5 PW Trent Schlosser 92.30 3
6 MO Jared Lesley 86.65 1
7 MW Kyle Garrett 85.35
8 RH Jeremy VanGrack 73.60
9 MW Grant Shinka 72.70
 
13 - 14 Girls
1 PW Kamryn Umbel 169.50 11
2 PW Regan Westwood 155.45 9
3 CG Semira Kehnemouyi 150.55 7
4 CG Zoe Roussos 135.40 5
5 MO Jamie Skilling 119.45 3
6 RH Kristina Galanakos 110.55 1
7 MO Natalie Cohn 96.30
 
13 - 14 Boys
1 PW Max Jordan 123.55 11
2 MO Chris Cahill 112.95 9
3 MO Preston Brinkman 104.15 7
4 RH Zach VanGrack 92.60 5
5 CG Garrett Jacobs 92.00 3
 
15 - 18 Girls
1 CG Mashal Hashem 230.80 11
2 CS Frances von Friedeburg 170.45 9
3 MW Madison Cary 165.70 7
4 RH Katelyn Ale 161.00 5
5 CS Leslie Barton 156.15 3
6 MO Kelley Czajka 135.95 1
7 PW Kaitlin Carroll 133.60
8 MO Annabelle Leahy 133.05
9 MW Kelsie Hegarty 131.65
10 PW Kate Glynn 122.95
 
15 - 18 Boys
1 CS Cole Hinga 194.70 11
2 MW Cole Bennington 190.90 9
3 MW Anthony Lozupone 190.25 7
4 PW Dan Goodkind 155.90 5
5 PW Sam Strasser 152.00 3
6 MO Jack Calder 147.00 1
7 CG Ryan Coran 144.80
8 MO Brett Johnson 104.65
9 CS Victor Levin 96.25