Team Results

Division II Championship On July 21
Individual Results

Place Pool Diver Score Points
 
8 & Under Girls
1 SL Halia Kailukaitis 96.25 11
2 OF Naomi Forsythe 70.30 9
3 MP Lily Hsu 57.50 7
4 FV Katherine Cottrell 55.55 5
5 NCC Audrey Gee 53.55 3
6 SL Jane Saidy 52.00 1
7 MP Lucia Kaufmann 49.60
7 RE Aliyah Primich 49.60
9 RE Angelica Hu 49.45
10 NCC Lila Ben-Yehuda 46.45
11 OF Yael Rotman 40.95
 
8 & Under Boys
1 NCC Sam Moffitt 69.60 11
2 RE Matt Roche 68.05 9
3 FV Mark Henry 57.55 7
4 FV Vince Calvo 55.45 5
5 MP Jon Bouker 51.80 3
6 SL Charles Smith 51.50 1
7 NCC Jeremy Gee 50.80
8 MP Andy Moore 50.40
9 OF Dylan Brown 41.90
10 SL Mason Norris 29.60
11 RE Harry Nambiar 28.05
 
9 - 10 Girls
1 FV Jacqueline Friddle 82.20 11
2 MP Saskia Gonzalez 81.15 9
3 RE Nicole Goldsmith 80.85 7
4 SL Sydney Norris 79.95 5
5 NCC Clara Rigaux 77.70 3
6 NCC Megan Bickel 76.35 1
7 RE Malia Bush 75.90
8 MP Meg Jones 73.55
9 SL Celia Bidwell 72.50
10 FV Catalina King 60.85
 
9 - 10 Boys
1 FV TK King 77.35 11
2 FV Remy Poulin 76.75 9
3 NCC Yianni Halkiotis 72.70 7
4 MP Doug Cohen 72.65 5
5 NCC Ryan Magnino 71.45 3
6 RE Alex Jamison 67.05 1
7 MP Ryan O'Connor 66.65
8 SL Matthew Winn 64.70
9 SL Ethan Sundel 55.75
10 OF Oren Minsk 54.65
 
11 - 12 Girls
1 MP Katie Stender-Moore 140.40 11
2 FV Maura Friddle 128.00 9
3 FV Sofie Leusch 125.00 7
4 SL Genevieve Thibodeau 112.55 5
5 MP Piper Spindle 107.55 3
6 RE Cassidy Goldsmith 102.70 1
7 NCC Jessica Zehner 102.30
8 RE Hannah Bush 96.50
9 NCC Samantha Willis 94.40
10 OF Sonja Tavik 89.50
11 SL Josie Trujillo-Lederer 86.10
12 OF Remi Jungreis 85.50
 
11 - 12 Boys
1 MP Cameron Jones 128.10 11
2 SL Stephen Jasinski 119.00 9
3 RE Max Jamison 115.20 7
4 MP Alex Lewis 114.10 5
5 NCC Derek Smegal 113.50 3
6 OF Quinn Mahoney 108.70 1
7 NCC Joe Lostumbo 99.60
8 OF Jason Jungreis 94.95
9 SL William Smith 66.30
 
13 - 14 Girls
1 RE Megan Roche 155.75 11
2 NCC Helena Orrego 151.05 9
3 RE Isabel (Izzy) Rayner 141.50 7
4 NCC Katie Zehner 135.70 5
5 OF Jackie Jacobson 132.45 3
 
13 - 14 Boys
1 RE Sam Kressman 189.25 11
2 FV Joey Friddle 137.50 9
3 SL Patrick O'Neill 115.10 7
 
15 - 18 Girls
1 SL Ally Russo 178.50 11
2 RE Nicole Marders 176.40 9
3 MP Kelly Thiede 164.65 7
4 FV Rachel Ribaudo 128.80 5
5 SL Caroline Seibel 116.25 3
6 FV Katherine Batzler 113.00 1
7 OF Eliana Gendelman 105.75
 
15 - 18 Boys
1 MP Jack Crow 291.60 11
2 OF Andrew Yanovski 264.50 9
3 NCC Parker Rigaux 259.25 7
4 RE Andrew Marders 211.85 5
5 NCC Alki Halkiotis 204.25 3
6 FV Patrick Friddle 163.45 1
7 SL Shane Sateri 162.00
8 OF Patrick Washington 158.60
9 SL Aaron Dane 147.90