Team Results

MCDL All-Stars 12 and Under events On July 24
Individual Results

Place Pool Diver Score Points
 
8 & Under Girls
1 SL Halia Kailukaitis 86.43 11
2 EG Julianna Cantrell 59.88 9
3 CA Lauren Blow 59.82 7
4 OGC Lucy Ryan 59.37 5
5 RC Riley Kate Moffitt 59.34 3
6 RC Zoe Crane 53.94 1
7 RH Michelle Mazzara 53.16
8 CA Amber Bowen-Longino 52.80
9 LF Sydney Schwenker 50.46
10 MW Corinne Garrett 48.06
11 OF Naomi Forsythe 47.91
12 PA Bryn McMakin 46.20
13 MO Allison Brinkman 44.37
14 RH Whitney Culver 38.91
15 RE Aliyah Primich 35.91
16 MP Lily Hsu 33.69
 
8 & Under Boys
1 CG William True 72.87 10
3 TA Vincent McHale 61.77 7
4 RC Vance Gootman 60.60 5
5 PO Charlie Blessing 55.08 3
6 NCC Sam Moffitt 53.58 1
7 PO Landon Heard 52.14
8 RC William Gletner 51.00
9 CS Julien Piche 50.25
10 WL Keegan Beck 46.87
11 EG William Stanish 46.47
12 RE Matt Roche 45.57
13 MW Jacob Udovich 42.09
14 WL Sebastian Rodriguez 39.87
15 CG Ryan Quinn 36.60
16 MP Andy Moore 33.06
17 FV Mark Henry 30.36
 
9 - 10 Girls
1 MCT Haley Marshall 85.05 11
2 TA Lucy McHale 79.50 9
3 OGC Annabelle South 79.14 7
4 CG Ruby Howard 69.93 5
5 MW Jane Brock 68.34 3
6 PA Dylan Meyer-O'Connor 65.34 1
7 LF Jillian Berger 65.22
8 MO Faith Parker 64.44
9 RH Marissa Kleckner 63.42
10 RC Ailey Gold 60.54
11 LF Grace Schwenker 57.96
12 RE Malia Bush 57.87
13 MP Saskia Gonzalez 57.39
14 RE Nicole Goldsmith 51.33
15 PO Christina Blessing 46.59
16 FV Jacqueline Friddle 46.50
 
9 - 10 Boys
1 TA Max Weinrich 100.11 11
2 MCT Zane Clark 88.62 9
3 OGC Hamilton Sateri 87.33 7
4 TF Ethan Badrian 85.05 5
5 MW Madhav Pillai 75.96 3
6 LF James Marder 69.81 1
7 PW Quinn Westwood 69.24
8 RH Kyriakos Galanakos 69.00
9 OGC James Collishaw 66.93
10 FV TK King 60.69
11 NCC Yianni Halkiotis 56.91
12 ASH William Donohoe 55.08
13 RH Conner Zaytoun 54.39
14 MP Doug Cohen 50.67
15 FV Remy Poulin 48.18
16 LF Jon David Gorman 47.94
 
11 - 12 Girls
1 MP Katie Stender-Moore 140.61 11
2 MO Eva Brinkman 120.87 9
3 WL Meredith Canova 103.46 7
4 OGC Abigail Malone 103.05 5
5 PA Naomi Douek 98.07 3
6 RC Saige Gootman 95.61 1
7 RH Nora Zaytoun 95.55
8 FV Sofie Leusch 94.92
9 RC Fiona Crane 87.24
10 RE Cassidy Goldsmith 85.29
11 MCT Isabelle Clark 85.26
12 ASH Montana Griffith 84.42
13 FV Maura Friddle 83.67
14 CA Sydney Ruckdeschel 81.66
15 CS Maya Valencia 76.23
16 MW Sarah Natchipolsky 71.37
 
11 - 12 Boys
1 RH Gregory Culver 127.50 11
2 TF Kevin Scanlon 120.90 9
3 CG Alexi Roussos 112.83 7
4 GW Connor Johnston 108.92 5
5 GW Dermot O'Kelly 105.63 3
6 MO Danny Calder 102.84 1
7 SL Stephen Jasinski 93.72
8 RE Max Jamison 91.98
9 OGC Cole Killian 90.18
10 MP Cameron Jones 88.29
11 RC Aidan Moffitt 88.08
12 MP Alex Lewis 86.13
13 CG Robert Rizzo 78.99
14 WL Harvey Sun 66.27
15 TF Ryan Kim 63.84
16 CA Michael Rackley 47.34