Team Results

MCDL All-Stars 12 and Under events On July 25
Individual Results

Place Pool Diver Score Points
 
8 & Under Girls
1 MCT Haley Marshall 80.19 11
2 LF Jillian Berger 71.37 9
3 RC Ailey Gold 71.31 7
4 SL Halia Kailukaitis 66.48 5
5 TA Lucy McHale 63.72 3
6 TA Kayleigh Page 63.60 1
7 ASH Isabella Calogero 62.43
8 MW Emily Reynolds 60.12
8 OGC Lucy Ryan 60.12
10 SL Sydney Norris 59.97
11 CS Taylor Beers 59.01
12 MO Charlotte Horn 53.88
13 PA Dylan Meyer-O'Connor 50.49
14 CS Rena VanLeeuwen 50.01
 
8 & Under Boys
1 TA Max Weinrich 98.70 11
2 TF Ethan Badrian 91.41 9
3 MCT Zane Clark 80.61 7
4 NCC Yianni Halkiotis 79.56 5
5 LF James Marder 76.14 3
6 NCC Ryan Magnino 72.57 1
7 OGC Quinn Connolly 71.85
8 CG William True 66.42
9 RC Vance Gootman 66.39
10 OGC August Ackerman 64.56
11 MW Christopher Nemes 62.55
12 RE Matt Roche 53.40
13 SL Max Smith 49.59
14 WL Sebastian Rodriguez 49.50
 
9 - 10 Girls
1 MO Eva Brinkman 90.66 11
2 RC Saige Gootman 90.57 9
3 OGC Abigail Malone 84.78 7
4 RC Fiona Crane 84.69 5
5 FV Sofie Leusch 82.59 3
6 RC Emma Gold 78.09
7 WL Teagan Reamer 70.98 1
8 OGC Sophie DiFrank 70.20
9 EG Kaylen Pak 69.99
10 CS Maya Valencia 67.14
11 TA Lucy Butterfield 66.45
12 CA Kiely Hutchcroft 65.58
13 NCC Megan Bickel 65.55
14 LF Anne Slabaugh 61.17
 
9 - 10 Boys
1 RH Gregory Culver 115.59 11
2 OGC Hamilton Sateri 102.33 9
3 PW Quinn Westwood 88.44 7
4 NCC Derek Smegal 87.33 5
5 TA Michael McHale 87.12 3
6 OGC James Collishaw 87.00 1
7 CG Alexi Roussos 86.25
8 MW Madhav Pillai 83.70
9 TA Michael Parker 82.62
10 RC Aidan Moffitt 74.85
11 FV TK King 74.40
12 ASH William Donohoe 66.66
13 RH Kyriakos Galanakos 64.89
14 WL Thomas Jezek 62.73
 
11 - 12 Girls
1 PW Regan Westwood 146.70 11
2 OGC Madeline Pfafff 143.43 9
3 MP Katie Stender-Moore 140.79 7
4 CG Zoe Roussos 118.29 5
5 PA Naomi Douek 115.41 3
6 RH Nora Zaytoun 112.74 1
7 RE Isabel (Izzy) Rayner 111.09
8 MCT Brittany Martin 107.28
9 RC Paige Moffitt 101.31
10 WL Meredith Canova 101.07
11 MCT Kristen Martindell 99.09
13 NCC Helena Orrego 83.10
14 ASH Montana Griffith 69.66
 
11 - 12 Boys
1 TA Azeya Lyon-Stewart 139.29 11
2 PW Mory Gould 129.33 9
3 RE Sam Kressman 125.91 7
4 RE Andrew Winer 123.48 5
5 MO Danny Calder 118.83 3
6 GW Dermot O'Kelly 116.34 1
7 TF Kevin Scanlon 113.49
8 MCT Ian McBain 105.21
9 OGC John Wills 103.59
10 NCC Joe Lostumbo 101.73
11 SL Patrick O'Neill 101.19
12 LF Jack Pfefferkorn 90.36
13 RH Zach VanGrack 83.28
14 OF Quinn Mahoney 75.51
15 LF Henry Bellew 73.14
 
13 - 14 Girls
12 OF Jackie Jacobson 85.71